Home | Order | About Me | Contact Me | Links

Index of Party Dances

Press [Ctrl-F] to search for a dance name or partial name


  Home
How to Order
Video List
About Me
Links

If you have any questions, please email me:

larrymarcus
@yahoo.com
* = includes choreographer dancing
Dance Choreographer Camp
16 Tons (L) Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 1999
16 Tons (L) Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 2000
16 Tons (L) Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 2001
16 Tons (L) Yoav Ashriel Machol Miami 1999
Aba Shimon Israel Yakovee Kochavim 2007
Abba Shimon Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2002
Abba Shimon Israel Yakovee Hilulim 2006
Abba Shimon Israel Yakovee Toronto 2006
Abba Shimon * Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2004
Achai Bnei Teiman Sefi Aviv Hilula 2007
Achai B'nei Teiman Sefi Aviv Chagigah 2000
Achai B'nei Teiman Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 1998
Achai B'nei Teiman Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 1996
Achai B'nei Teiman Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 1999
Achat Mikulan * Yaron Malichi Toronto 2006
Achot Lanu Ketana Israel Yakovee Chagigah 1999
Achot Lanu Ketana Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2000
Achot Lanu Ketana Israel Yakovee Dance Washington 2000
Achot Lanu Ketana Israel Yakovee Machol Miami 2003
Achshav Tov Sharon Elkaslasi, Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Achshav Tov * Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Ad Bechi (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 1999
Ad Bechi (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Ad Bechi (P)* Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Ad Kama Ahavtich (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2000
Ad Kama Ahavtich (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2002
Ad Kama Ahavtich (P) Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Ad Kama Ahavtich (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Ad Kama Ahavtich (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Ad Klot (P) Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 2009
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2006
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona* Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2004
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2003
Ad Neshimati Ha'achrona Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2002
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2004
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Ad Sof Ha'olam (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Adama Admati (P) Sa'adia Amishai Dance Washington 1999
Adama Admati (P) Yonatan Karmon Kochavim 2007
Adama Veshamayim Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Adama Veshamayim Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Adama Veshamayim * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Afilu Shesfeifot (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Afilu Shesreifot (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Afilu Shesreifot (P) Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Agadat Hasultan Gadi Bitton Chagigah 1998
Agadat Hasultan Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2001
Agilei Damar Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Agudat Hasultan * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2008
Ahava (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Ahava (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Ahava (P)* Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Ahava Asura (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2010
Ahava Asura (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Ahava Asura (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Ahava Atika Eliyahu Gamliel Chagigah 2006
Ahava Mimabat Rishon Naftaly Kadosh Hilula 2006
Ahava Peshuta Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2008
Ahava Peshuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Kochavim 2010
Ahava Peshuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Tamaron 2007
Ahava Pshuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Kochavim 2007
Ahava Rechoka (P) * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2009
Ahava Tenatzei'ach Kobi Michaeli Kochavim 2010
Ahava Yam Tichonit (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2008
Ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 1998
Ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2002
Ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Ahavah Asurah (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2002
Ahavah Asurah (P) Naftali Kadosh Dance Washington 2000
Ahavah Asurah (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1999
Ahavah Asurah (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Ahavah Ketzara (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Ahavah Ketzarah (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Ahavah Ktzara Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Ahavah Mimabat Rishon Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2004
Ahavah Mimabat Rishon Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2004
Ahavah P'shuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1998
Ahavah P'shuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1999
Ahavah P'shuta (P) Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1999
Ahavah Rechoka (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Ahavah Rechoka (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1998
Ahavah Yam Tichonit (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2000
Ahavah Yam Tichonit (P) Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Ahavah Yam Tichonit (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Ahavat Chayai Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 1999
Ahavat Chayai Sefi Aviv Toronto 2007
Ahavat Hachayalim Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2007
Ahavat Hachayalim Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2001
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Chagigah 1998
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Chagigah 2000
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Chagigah 2010
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Hilulim 2008
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Hora Aviv 2004
Ahavat Itamar Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 2002
Ahavnu (P)* Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Ahuv Libi (P) Israel Shiker Hilula 2006
Ahuv Libi (P)* Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Ahuvat Levavi (P) Ya'ir Menashe Toronto 2010
Ahuvati Bat 50 Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2008
Ahuvati Bat 50 * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Ahuvati Bat Chamishim Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1999
Ahuvi Chazor Yankele Levy Chagigah 2008
Ahuvi Chazor (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Ah'ya Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Al Gvul Hayam Victor Gabbay Hilulim 2005
Al Gvul Hayam Victor Gabbay Kochavim 2005
Al Gvul Hayam * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon * Viktor Gabbay Chagigah 2009
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 1997
Al Gvul Hayam Ha'acharon * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Al Hachof Besaloniki (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2006
Al Ha'ir Afot Yonim Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 2000
Al Ha'ir Afot Yonim (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hilula 2006
Al Hanisim Dani Dassa Hilulim 2007
Al Hanisim Dani Dassa Machol Miami 2003
Al Kama Zinuk Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Al Kanfei Hakesef Moti Elfassi Dance Washington 2002
Al Kanfei Hakesef Moti Alfassy Hilulim 2005
Al Na Tishal (P) Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Al Nevakesh Israel Shabtai Dance Washington 1998
Al Nevakesh Israel Shabtai Dance Washington 2002
Al Nevakesh Israel Shabtai Machol Miami 1998
Al Nevakesh Israel Shabtai Machol Miami 2004
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Yankele Ziv Hilulim 2007
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Yankele Ziv Kochavim 2011
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Yankele Ziv Toronto 2007
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Yankele Ziv Chagigah 2002
Al Pi Tnu'at Harakavot Yankele Ziv Machol Miami 2002
Al Sadeinu Bentzi Tiram Chagigah 1998
Al Sadeinu Bentzi Tiram Dance Washington 1998
Al Sadeinu Bentzi Tiram Hilulim 2006
Al Saf Daltech (P) Avner Naim Hilula 2006
Al Saf Daltech (P) Avner Naim Kochavim 2006
Al Saf Dalteich (P) Avner Naim Chagigah 2003
Al Saf Dalteich (P) Avner Naim Kochavim 2011
Al Saf Dalteich (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Chagigah 1998
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Dance Washington 2002
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Hilula 2007
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Hora Aviv 2004
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Kochavim 2005
Al Salsalim Yaron Malichi Machol Miami 2001
Al Salsalim * Yaron Malichi Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Al Salsalim * Yaron Malichi Toronto 2006
Al Temaher (P) Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2003
Al Temaher (P) Israel Shiker Toronto 2007
Al Temaher (P) Israel Shiker Hilulim 2007
Al Teshateh Be'ahava Israel Shiker Machol Miami 1998
Al Tira Yonatan Karmon Hora Aviv 2004
Al Tira * Yonatan Karmon Hilulim 2005
Al Tishal Oti Israel Shiker Chagigah 2004
Al Tishal Oti Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2008
Al Tishkechi et Halayla (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Al Tishkechi Otanu (P) Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2008
Al Tishkechi Otanu (P) Rafi Ziv Hilula 2006
Al Titni Lo (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2005
Al Titni Lo (P) Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2009
Al Titni Lo (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Al Titni Lo (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Al Yadil Moshiko Chagigah 2006
Alena Eyal Eliyahu Machol Miami 1998
Alizut Moshiko Halevy Dance Washington 2000
Alizut Moshiko Halevy Machol Miami 2003
AlTitni Lo (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilula 2007
Amaleil Shir * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Amaleil Shir * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Amaleil Shir* Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2004
Amalel Shir Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2003
Amazonas Kobi Michaeli Toronto 2007
Amen Lamilim Oren Shmuel Hora Aviv 2004
Amen Lamilim Oren Shmuel Kochavim 2005
Amizonas (L) Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2009
Amore (P) Avi Levy Chagigah 2006
Amore (P) Avi Levy Machol Miami 2001
Amore (P)* Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Amru Lo Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 2000
Amru Lo Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Ana Ana Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2007
Ana Beko'ach Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2008
Ana Beko'ach * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Ana Hiya Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 1998
Ana Hiya Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2005
Anabelina (L) Eyal Eliyahu Chagigah 2003
Anachnu Haro'im Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2007
Anachnu Haro'im Shlomo Mama Machol Miami 1996
Anachnu Haro'im* Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2004
Anatzel Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Anatzel Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2008
Anavai Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2010
Anavai * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Anavai * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Ani Af Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Ani Ba'a Eleichem Itzik Ben-Dahan Hora Aviv 2006
Ani Chozer Habayta (P) Chaim Shiryon Machol Miami 1997
Ani Eiten Lach (P) Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Ani Eiten Lach (P) Naftali Kadosh Hora Aviv 2004
Ani Eshtagei'a (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2005
Ani Eshtagei'a (P) Avi Amsalem Chagigah 2006
Ani Eshtagei'a (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2000
Ani Ma'amin Avner Naim Dance Washington 1998
Ani Ma'amin Avner Naim Machol Miami 1996
Ani Met Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2006
Ani Met Alayich Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2004
Ani Met Lada'at Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Anshei Hageshem Israel Shiker Dance Washington 1998
Anshei Hageshem Israel Shiker Dance Washington 1999
Anshei Hageshem Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2002
Anshei Hageshem Israel Shiker Kochavim 2007
Anshei Hageshem Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2003
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 1998
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 1998
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Hilulim 2005
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Hilulim 2008
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Kochavim 2005
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Kochavim 2007
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Kochavim 2009
Artzi Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Asal (P) Moshiko Hora Aviv 2008
Asal (P) * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Asal(P) Moshiko Dance Washington 2000
Asal(P) Moshiko Machol Miami 1998
Asarje (L) Carina Saslavsky Machol Miami 2002
Asereje (L) Carina Saslavski Chagigah 2005
Asereje (L) Carina Saslavsky Chagigah 2007
Asereje (L) Carina Saslavsky Hora Aviv 2007
Ashir Lachem Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2003
Ashir Lechem Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2008
Ashrei Ha'ish Dani Dassa Hora Aviv 2008
Asi Es La Vida (L) Carina Saslavski Chagigah 2005
Asi Es La Vida (L)* Carina Saslavsky Hilulim 2006
Asi Es La Vida * Carina Saslavsky Toronto 2007
Asi Es La Vida(L) Carina Saslavsky Hora Aviv 2007
Asufim (P) Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2008
At Avi Levy Chagigah 2001
At Cheiruti Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
At Kfar Lo Itit (P) Amnon Amram Hilula 2006
At Kvar Lo Iti (P) A. Amram Dance Washington 1998
At Li Habayit ** Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
At Li Liat (L) Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2007
At Li Liat (L) Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
At Li Or Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
At Matrifa (P)* Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2004
At Oti Shofetet Avi Levy Chagigah 2005
At Oti Shofetet Avi Levy Hilula 2006
At Oti Shofetet Avi Levy Hilula 2007
At Oti Shofetet Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2006
At Oti Shotefet Avi Levy Kochavim 2005
At Sheli Ani Shelach Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2008
At Va'ani * Danny Uziel Hilula 2007
At Va'ani * Danny Uziel Hora Aviv 2008
Ata Achi Oren Ashkenazi Kochavim 2010
Ata Belibi Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2003
Ata Belibi Kobi Michaeli Machol Miami 2004
Ata Belibi * Kobi Michaeli Hora Aviv 2006
Ata Belibi * Kobi Michaeli Tamaron 2007
Atem Rokdim (L) * Mona Goldstein Chagigah 2009
Ati Belibi Kobi Michaeli Hora Aviv 2004
Atzei Hatzaftzefot (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Atzei Hatzaftzefot (P) Yankele Levy Chagigah 1998
Avram Avinu Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Avram Avinu Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2007
Avram Avinu * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Avre Tu Roni Siman-Tov Hora Aviv 2008
Ayuma Behar Hamor Amnon Shauli Kochavim 2008
Azo Rakdanit Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1998
Ba La (P) Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2010
Ba Min Hashtika Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2007
Ba Min Hashtika Avi Levy Kochavim 2010
Ba Min Hashtika Avi Levy Toronto 2008
Ba'a Eleichem Itzik Ben-Dahan Kochavim 2011
Ba'a Mi'ahava (P) Tuvia Tishler Hilula 2007
Ba'a Mi'ahava (P) Tuvia Tishler Kochavim 2007
Ba'a Eleichem Itzik Ben-Dahan Chagigah 2006
Ba'a Me'ahavah (P) Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 2002
Ba'a Me'ahavah (P) Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 2002
Ba'a Menucha Betzi Tiram Chagigah 2001
Babustanim (P) Victor Gabbai Chagigah 1998
Babustanim(P) Victor Gabbay Hora Aviv 2007
Bachalom A. Ben-Shoshan Chagigah 2000
Bachalom A. Ben-Shoshan Dance Washington 1999
Bachalom Ami Ben-Shoshan Kochavim 2010
Bachalom A. Ben-Shoshan Machol Miami 1999
Bachof Shel Partugal Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2007
Bachof Shel Portugal Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 1999
Bachof Shel Portugal * Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Bachof Shel Trapatoni** Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2003
Bachof Shel Tropatoni Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2005
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben-Simchon Hora Aviv 2006
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben-Simchon Kochavim 2009
Bachom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben-Simchon Toronto 2008
Baderech (P) Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2003
Baderech * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Bakramim Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 1998
Bakramim Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2004
Bakramim Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2007
Bala (P) Meir Shem-Tov Dance Washington 2001
Bala( P) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 2001
Balada Lema'ayan Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2008
Balada Lema'ayan * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Balada Lema'ayan * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2008
Balada Lema'ayan Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2001
Balagan Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2004
Balagan Kobi Michaeli Hilula 2007
Balagan Kobi Michaeli Machol Miami 2004
Balagan Kobi Michaeli Toronto 2006
Balagan * Kobi Michaeli Tamaron 2007
Baleilot Hakayitz Tuvia Tishler Kochavim 2006
Banu Leha'ir Et Ha'ir * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Bapardes Shalom Amar (P) Dance Washington 2002
Bapundak Beiti Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1999
Barake Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2001
Barcelona (P) Avi Perez Chagigah 2004
Barcelona (P) Avi Perez Hilulim 2003
Barcelona (P)* Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Bat Arad * Danny Uziel Machol Miami 2004
Bat Hamidbar * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2005
Bat Shishim Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 1998
Bat Shishim Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 2000
Bat Shishim Chayim Shiryon Hilula 2006
Bat Shishim Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1998
Bat Teiman Yankele Levy Dance Washington 1998
Bat Teiman * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Bat Tzo'ania Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2010
Bat Tzo'ania (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Bat Tzo'aniya (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Bat Yiftach (P) Shalom Hermon Chagigah 2006
Batayelet Yoram Rachmany Chagigah 2005
Be'ezrat Hashem Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2011
Be'osher Uve'oni (P)* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Be'osher Uve'oni (P) Dudu Barzilay Tamaron 2007
Be'osher Uve'oni * (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Be'osher Uveoni Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Beche Kinor Victor Gabbay Hilula 2006
Beche Kinor * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Beche Kinor * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Bechof Shel Portugal * Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Bechom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben-Simchon Hilula 2007
Bechom Shel Tel Aviv Yaron Ben-Simchon Kochavim 2005
Bechom Shel Tel Aviv * Yaron Ben-Simchon Hilulim 2007
Bechom Shel Tel Aviv * Yaron Ben-Simchon Hora Aviv 2008
Bedam Ahavati (P) * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Bedam Ahavati (P) * Viktor Gabbay Chagigah 2009
Bedam Ahavati (P)* Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 2002
Bedam Ahavati(P) Victor Gabbay Hora Aviv 2007
Bedia'avad * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2010
Bedi'avad Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2002
Bedi'avad Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2003
Behar Hagilboa Sefi Aviv Hora Aviv 2007
Behar Hagilboa Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 2002
Bein Ha'etzba'ot Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Bein Ha'etzba'ot Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Bein Ha'arbayim Yaron Malichi Chagigah 2000
Bein Hachomot Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Bein Hachomot Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2001
Bein Ha'etzba'ot Gadi Bitton & Ro'i Friedman Machol Miami 2004
Bein Harei' Chevron (P) Dani Dassa Hilulim 2005
Beit Chalomotai (P) Yonatan Gabai Dance Washington 1999
Beit Chalomotai (P) Yonatan Gabai Machol Miami 1997
Belev Echad Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 1998
Belev Kaved (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Hilulim 2005
Belev Kaved (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Chagigah 2004
Belev Kaved (P) * Yaron Ben-Simchon Hilulim 2007
Ben Binyamin Meir Shem-Tov/Yaron Chagigah 2001
Ben Binyamin * Yaron Malichi Toronto 2006
Be'osher Uve'oni (P) Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2002
Be'osher Uve'oni (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2003
Be'osher Uve'oni (P) Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2002
Bepundak Beiti * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2003
Bepundak Beiti * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Bepundak Katan Avi Perez Chagigah 2001
Bepundak Katan Avi Perez Kochavim 2005
Besabesi Sa'adya Amishai Chagigah 2001
Besabesi Se'adia Amishai Machol Miami 1997
Besheket Kimat Besod (P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1999
Besheket Kimat Besod (P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Besheket Kimat Besod (P) Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2006
Besheket Kimat Besod (P) Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2011
Besheket Kimat Besod (P) Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1997
Besof Ma'agal (P) Itzik Sa'ada Toronto 2008
Besof Ma'agal (P) Itzik Sa'ada Dance Washington 1999
Besof Ma'agal (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 1996
Betoch Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Betof Utzlil Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2007
Betof Utzlil Moshiko Hilula 2007
Betof Utzlil Moshiko Machol Miami 2002
Betof Uztlil Moshiko Dance Washington 1998
Bifaat Hakfar (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Biglal Ha'ahava U. Graffit Dance Washington 2000
Biglaleich Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2010
Biglaleich (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Biglaleich (P) Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Biglaleich (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Biglaleich (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 1996
Biglaleich (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 1997
Biglaleich (P) * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Bila Yanas * Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Birchovot Ha'ir Itzlik Sa'ada Kochavim 2007
Birchovot Ha'ir Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 2004
Bo Beshalom Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 2006
Bo Beshalom Yoav Ashriel Dance Washington 2000
Bo Beshalom Yoav Ashriel Machol Miami 1997
Bo Iti El Hagalil Sa'adya Amishai Chagigah 2000
Bo'i Nashuv El Hatango (P) Israel Shiker Hilulim 2006
Bo'i Kala (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Bo'i Malka Ira Weissburd Machol Miami 2001
Bo'i Nashuv El Hatango (P) Israel Shiker Chagigah 1998
Bo'i Nashuv El Hatango (P)* Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Boker Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2000
Boker Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2007
Boker Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2007
Boker * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Boker Tov Lach Eretz Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Boom Shibom (L) Dede Luski Chagigah 2009
Bora Dance (L) Eyal Eliyahu Chagigah 2006
Bora Dance (L) Eyal Eliyahu Tamaron 2007
Bosem Tzarfati (P) * Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2007
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2006
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2006
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2006
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2011
Bosem Tzarfati (P) Dudu Barzilay Tamaron 2007
Bosem Tzorfati * (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Bosmat Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Bosmat Moshiko Kochavim 2007
Bosmat Moshiko Machol Miami 2001
Bo'u Nashir Le'eretz Yafah * Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 2005
Bo'u Nashir L'eretz Yafa Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1999
Bracha Lehavdala * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Bubim Bubot * (P) Tibi Hora Aviv 2006
Bukra Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2003
Bukra Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2005
Bukra Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2006
Bukra * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2003
Bukra * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2008
Candela (L) Carina Saslavsky Chagigah 2004
Carnival (P) Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1998
Casablanca Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Casablanca Gadi Bitton/ Avi Levi Dance Washington 1998
Casablanca Gadi Bitton/ Avi Levi Dance Washington 1999
Casablanca Gadi Bitton/ Avi Levi Dance Washington 2001
Casablanca Gadi Bitton, Avi Levy Hilula 2006
Casablanca Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Casablanca Gadi Bitton/ Avi Levi Machol Miami 2001
Casablanca * Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Cha Cha(L) Carina Saslavsky Hora Aviv 2007
Chabki Oti (P) Avi Levi Chagigah 2002
Chabki Oti (P) Avi Levy Hilulim 2003
Chabki Oti (P) Avi Levy Kochavim 2005
Chabki Oti (P)* Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Chabki Oti (P)* Avi Levy Machol Miami 2003
Chag Ha'ahava Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2008
Chag Ha'ahava * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Chag Ha'ahava * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Chag Li Dani Dassa Chagigah 2006
Chag Li Dani Dassa Hilulim 2003
Chag Li Dani Dassa Hilulim 2005
Chag Li Dani Dassa Hora Aviv 2008
Chag Li Dani Dassa Kochavim 2007
Chagiga Yevani Aviv Ben Ishai Toronto 2006
Chagigah Kurdit * Bonny Piha Hilulim 2003
Chagigat Aviv (P) Shauli Rosenfeld Toronto 2010
Chagigat Aviv (P) Shauli Rosenfeld Hilula 2006
Chagigaya Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Chagigaya Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2008
Chagigaya * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2008
Chagigayah Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Chagigayah Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Chagigayah Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2003
Chagigayah Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Chai Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1996
Chai Lema'anech (P) Nona Malki Toronto 2006
Chai Lema'anech (P) Nona Malki Chagigah 2006
Chaki Od Rega (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2006
Chaki Od Rega (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Chaleo (L) Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 2003
Chalom Tzo'ani (P) Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Chalomot Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Chalomot Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Chalomot Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Chalomot * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Chalon Mashkif E. TIrosh Dance Washington 2001
Chalon Mashkif Effi Tirosh Machol Miami 1997
Chamaniyot Mul Hashemesh (P) * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Chamaniyot Mul Hashemesh (P) Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2006
Chamsa Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Chamsa Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Chamsa Gadi Bitton Toronto 2007
Chamsa * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2005
Chanita Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2004
Chanita Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 2000
Chatul Rechov * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2006
Chaval Al Hazman Meir Shem Tov Dance Washington 1999
Chaval Al Hazman Meir Shem Tov Machol Miami 2002
Chaya Beshvilcha Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2002
Chaya Bishvilcha Meir Shem-Tov Toronto 2006
Chaya Li Miyom Leyom (P)* Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 2002
Chayav Lamut Alai Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2006
Chayav Lamut Alai Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2007
Chayav Lamut Alai Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2003
Chayav Lamut Alai Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2006
Chayav Lamut Alai * Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Chayechi Li Shemesh Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1999
Chazaka Miharu'ach Itzik Sa'ada Chagigah 2008
Chedvat Yomi Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Cheiruti (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 1998
Cheiruti (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Cheiruti (P) * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2005
Chevra Lehaganat Hateva Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Chikiti Lach (P) Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2007
Chikiti Lach (P) Rafi Ziv Hilula 2007
Chikiti Lach (P) Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2006
Chikiti Lach (P) Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2011
Chikiti Lach * (P) Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Chof Ha'osher (P) Yossi Cohen/Leslie Asaraf Chagigah 2004
Chof Shaket (P) Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Cholat Ahava (P) Avi Levy Kochavim 2007
Cholot Midbar (once) Israel Shiker Chagigah 2000
Cholot Midbar (P) Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2000
Cholot Midbar (P) Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2006
Choshev Alayich Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Choshev Alayich (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2008
Choshev Alayich (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilula 2007
Choshev Alayich (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2002
Choshev Alayich (P)* Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Choshev Alayich * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Coco Jumbo (L)   Machol Miami 1997
Corason (P) Avi Perez Chagigah 2006
Corason (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2006
Corason (P) Avi Perez Hora Aviv 2003
Corason (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2011
Corason (P) Avi Perez Machol Miami 2004
Cotton-Eye Joe(P) Traditional C/W Machol Miami 2001
Dabri Eilai (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2003
Dabri Eilai (P) Naftali Kadosh Dance Washington 2000
Dabri Eilai (P) Naftali Kadosh Hora Aviv 2004
Dabri Eilai (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Dabri Elai (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2008
Dabri Elai (P) Naftaly Kadosh Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Dagidi Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1998
Dai Maspik * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Dance Little Lady (L) Shalom Amar Chagigah 2004
Danielle (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2002
Danielle (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1997
Danielle (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Daraje Gadi Bitton Chagigah 1998
Daraje Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Daraje Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2000
Daraje * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Darbashiya Dudu Barzilay/ Yankele Ziv Hora Aviv 2006
Darbashiya Dudu Barzilay, Yankele Ziv Kochavim 2005
Darbashiya* Dudu Barzilay
Yankele Ziv Toronto 2008
Darbashiya* Dudu Barzilay, Yankele Ziv Toronto 2010
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2003
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2002
Darkeinu Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Darkeinu * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
David Swissa (cir.)   Kochavim 2010
Daw Da Hiya * Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2004
Debka Allon Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2007
Debka Allon Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2006
Debka Allon * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2008
Debka Alon Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1998
Debka Bedou'it Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2002
Debka Bedouit * Moshiko Halevy Hilulim 2005
Debka Chayim Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2005
Debka Dayagim Shalom Hermon Chagigah 1998
Debka Debka Folk Hora Aviv 2004
Debka Dikla Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1997
Debka Dikla * Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2005
Debka Dor Moshiko Halevy Toronto 2006
Debka Dor * Moshiko Halevy Hilulim 2005
Debka Dror Moti Elfassi Chagigah 2000
Debka Dror Moti Elfassi Machol Miami 2001
Debka Etti Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2008
Debka Etti Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2011
Debka Etti Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2000
Debka Etti * Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Debka Gid Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2001
Debka Gid Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 2000
Debka Gid * Moshe Eskayo Hilula 2007
Debka Gilboa Rivka Sturman Chagigah 2002
Debka Hashalom Rivka Sturman Hilula 2006
Debka Hashalom Rivak Sturman Kochavim 2009
Debka Hilit Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2007
Debka Hilit Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2000
Debka Hilit* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Debka Inbar Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2004
Debka Inbar Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2009
Debka Inbar * Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2003
Debka Inbar* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2002
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 2000
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2008
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1998
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 2000
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2007
Debka Keff Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2008
Debka Keff * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2003
Debka Kna'an Moshiko Chagigah 2006
Debka Kochav Edo Israely Kochavim 2006
Debka La'emek Rivka Sturman Chagigah 2006
Debka Larden Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2006
Debka Larden Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2008
Debka Medabeket * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2006
Debka Mexico M. Treistman Dance Washington 2000
Debka Mexico (L) Memo Treistman Machol Miami 1997
Debka Nufar Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2008
Debka Nufar Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2010
Debka Nufar Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1997
Debka Nufar Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2000
Debka Nufar Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2006
Debka Nufar * Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Debka Nufar * Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Debka Oud Bentzi Tiram Chagigah 1998
Debka Rafiach Folk Toronto 2006
Debka Ramot Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 1998
Debka Ramot Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 1998
Debka Ramot Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 2000
Debka Shachar Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 1998
Debka Tamir Yoram Sasson Chagigah 2001
Debka Tamir Yoram Sasson Hilulim 2003
Debka Tamir * Yoram Sasson Hora Aviv 2004
Debka Turkit Eli Segal Kochavim 2005
Debka Uriah Moshiko Halevy Hora Aviv 2004
Debka Uriah Moshiko Halevy Hora Aviv 2006
Debka Uriah * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Debka Uriya Moshiko Kochavim 2006
Derech Shir Shalom Amar Machol Miami 2002
Dineros (P) Israel Shabtai Dance Washington 1998
Dineros (P) Israel Shabtai Hilula 2006
Dira 26 Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2008
Dira 26 Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Dira 26 Gadi Bitton (P) Dance Washington 2002
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2005
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 1998
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Hilula 2006
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Dira 26 (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Diva Roni Siman-Tov Chagigah 2002
Diva Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1999
Diva Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1998
Dobrudzanska Reka Traditional Bulgarian Chagigah 2001
Dodi Dodi (P) Rivka Sturman Chagigah 1999
Dodi Li (P) Rivka Sturman Chagigah 2005
Dodi Li (P) Rivka Sturman Chagigah 1999
Don Kichote Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2008
Don Kichote *(P) Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2004
Dror Yikra Eliyahu Gamliel Kochavim 2010
Dudu Bonny Piha Kochavim 2008
Dudu* Bonny Piha/Yoram Sasson Hora Aviv 2004
Dvash Vechalav Avner Naim Chagigah 2007
Dvash Vechalav Avner Naim Dance Washington 2002
Dvash Vechalav Avner Naim Hora Aviv 2003
Dvash Vechalav Avner Naim Kochavim 2005
Dvash Vechalav Avner Naim Tamaron 2007
Ehye Chazak Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2001
Ei Hatal (P) Rivka Sturman Chagigah 1998
Eich Af Hazman Eli Ronen Hora Aviv 2007
Eich Af Hazman Eli Ronen Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Eich At (P)* Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2002
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Dance Washington 2002
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Hilula 2006
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2007
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2005
Eich At Mesovevet Oti Rafi Ziv Machol Miami 2001
Eich Hu Shar Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2002
Eich Hu Shar Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Eich Hu Shar * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Eifo At (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Eikh Af Hazman Eli Ronen Dance Washington 1998
Eikh Af Hazman Eli Ronen Machol Miami 1998
Eilat Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1998
Eilat Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1999
Eilat Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2008
Eilat Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2007
Eilat * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2005
Ein Ahava (P) Avi Levy Toronto 2008
Ein Ahava (P) Avi Levy Hilula 2006
Ein Ahava (P) Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2006
Ein Ahavah (P) Avi Levy Kochavim 2005
Ein Ani Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2004
Ein Ani Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2007
Ein Davar Tuvia Tishler Toronto 2006
Ein Kamoch Li Ba'olam Roni Siman-Tov Chagigah 2002
Ein Kamoch Li Ba'olam Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 2002
Ein Kmo Yafo (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1996
Ein Kmo Yafo (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
Ein Kmo Yafo (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Ein Li Ish Milvadi Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2003
Einayim Avi Levi Chagigah 2002
Einayim Avi Levy Dance Washington 2002
Einayim * Avi Levy Machol Miami 2003
Einchat Ha'adama Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2011
Einchat Ha'adama Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2006
Einchat Ha'adama * Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilula 2006
Eizeh Kef Morena (P) Avi Perez Hilulim 2005
Eizeh Kef Morena (P) Avi Perez Chagigah 2004
Eizeh Kef Morena (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Eizeh Kef Morena (P) Avi Perez Machol Miami 2002
Eizeh Kef Morena (P)* Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Eizeh Yom Yafeh* Kobi Michaeli Hora Aviv 2006
Eizo Rakdanit Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2001
Eizo Rakdanit Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2001
Eizo Shemesh Mevorechet (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Eizo Shemesh Mevorechet (P)* Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Eizo Shemesh Mevorechet * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
El Elohei Shamayim Avner Naim Dance Washington 1998
El Elohei Shamayim Avi Perez Hora Aviv 2008
El Elohei Shamayim Avner Naim Machol Miami 1996
El Elohei Shamayim Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
El Ginat Egoz (P) Sarah Levy-Tanai Chagigah 1999
El Hachofesh Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
El Hachofesh Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1998
El Hachofesh * Avi Perez Hilulim 2005
El Hachofesh * Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
El Haderech (P) Moti Alfassi Chagigah 2009
El Haderech (P) Moti Alfassy Hora Aviv 2006
El Hamayim Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2000
El Hamayim * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
El Ha'or Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2005
El Ha'or Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2004
El Ha'or ** Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2006
Elem Ve'alma (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Elem Ve'alma Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Elem Ve'alma (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Elem Vesusato (P) Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 2006
Elem Vesusato (P) Yonatan Karmon Hilulim 2005
Elena (L) Eyal Eliyahu Hora Aviv 2008
Ella Ella (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2003
Ella Ella (P) Naftaly Kadosh Tamaron 2007
Ella Ella * Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Elu Tziporim (P) Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
Emtsa Halaila Bakfar Avi Levy Kochavim 2006
Emtza Halaila Bakfar Avi Levy Hilulim 2008
Emtza Halaila Bakfar Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2006
Emtza Halaila Bakfar Avi Levy Toronto 2006
Enigma Roberto Haddon Chagigah 2001
Enigma Roberto Haddon Hilulim 2008
Enigma Roberto Haddon Machol Miami 2001
Enigma * Roberto Haddon Chagigah 2003
Ephraim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Ephraim * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2008
Ephrayim Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2003
Eretz Achat Eyal Levy Chagigah 2001
Eretz Achat Eyal Levy Hora Aviv 2008
Eretz Bereishit (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2010
Eretz Chadasha (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Eretz Eretz Yankele Levy&Shlomo Bachar Machol Miami 1998
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam Avi Perez Hilulim 2005
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1997
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1998
Eretz Esh Ve'eretz Yam * Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Eretz Esh Ve'ertz Yam Avi Perez Chagigah 2006
Eretz Hatzabar Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2000
Eretz Hatzabar Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2003
Eretz Hatzabar Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1997
Eretz Hatzabar Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1998
Eretz Nehederet Avner Naim Chagigah 1998
Eretz Nehederet Avner Naim Dance Washington 2002
Eretz Nehederet Avner Naim Kochavim 2009
Eretz Nehederet Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Eretz Nehederet Avner Naim Toronto 2007
Erev Tov Amnon Shauli Machol Miami 1997
Erev Ba Rivka Sturman Chagigah 2005
Erev Ba (cha-cha) Yoav Ashriel Machol Miami 2001
Erev Kachol Amok (P) Eyal Levi Chagigah 2000
Erev Kachol Amok (P) Eyal Levy Dance Washington 2001
Erev Kachol Amok (P) Eyal Levy Hilulim 2007
Erev Kachol Amok (P) Eyal Levy Kochavim 2007
Erev Kachol Amok (P) Eyal Levi Machol Miami 1998
Erev Nigunim Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 2010
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Toronto 2007
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 1998
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Dance Washington 1998
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Dance Washington 2000
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Hilula 2006
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1998
Erev Nigunim (P) Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 2000
Erev Shabat Avner Naim Hora Aviv 2008
Erev Shabat Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Erev Tov Amnon Shauli Dance Washington 1999
Erev Tov Amnon Sha'uli Hilulim 2007
Erev Tov Amnon Shauli Kochavim 2008
Erev Tov Amnon Shauli Kochavim 2009
Esev Bar Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Esev Bar Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2008
Esh (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2008
Esh (P) Naftaly Kadosh, Eitan Aloush Chagigah 2007
Esh (P) Naftaly Kadosh Eitan Aloush Hilulim 2006
Esh (P) Naftaly Kadosh, Eitan Alush Kochavim 2007
Esh * (P) Naftaly Kadosh, Eitan Aloush Hilula 2007
Esh Ha'ahava (P) Chayim Shiryon Dance Washington 2000
Eshal Elohai Moshiko Chagigah 2001
Eshebo Beber Shoshan Chagigah 2001
Eshet Chayil Avi Peretz/Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2000
Eshet Chayil Avi Peretz/Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Eshet Chayil Avi Perez/Victor Gabbay Toronto 2006
Eshkolit (P) David Edery Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Eshkolit (P)* David Edery Machol Miami 2001
Esperanza (P) Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2009
Esperanza (P) Rafi Ziv Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Esperanza (P) * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2007
Esperanza(P) Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2007
Eten Bamidbar Yankele Levy Machol Miami 1998
Etz Hamishalot Nona Malki Chagigah 2002
Etz Hamishalot Nona Malki Dance Washington 2002
Etz Hamishalot Nona Malki Kochavim 2005
Etz Hamishalot Nona Malki Machol Miami 2003
Etz Hamishalot Nona Malki Toronto 2008
Etz Hamishalot * Nona Malki Hilula 2006
Etz Harimon (P) Moshe Eskayo Hilula 2006
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2000
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2002
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2007
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2010
Etz Hazayit Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1999
Ez Vakeves (P) Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 2003
Floricica Mihai David Toronto 2007
Ga'agu'im * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Gachliliyot (P) Yankeke Ziv Hora Aviv 2004
Gachliliyot (P) Yankele Ziv Kochavim 2007
Gachliliyot (P) Yankele Ziv Machol Miami 2004
Galim * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2005
Gam Ani Rotzeh Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2006
Gam Ani Rotzeh Rafi Ziv Hilula 2006
Gam Ani Rotzeh Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2006
Gam Ani Rotzeh * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Gam Ani Rotzeh * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Gamla Moshiko Machol Miami 2002
Gan Eden (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2009
Gan Eden (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2007
Ge'ulim (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Geshem Al Panai Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Geshem Al Panai Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2008
Ge'ulim Yankele Levy Chagigah 1998
Ge'ulim Yankele Levy Machol Miami 2000
Giva Achat Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2010
Giva Achat Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2011
Giva Achat * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Go-Go-Go (L) Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Grease (L)   Chagigah 1999
Gvanim Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1999
Gvanim * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2007
Ha'ish Hahu Kobi Michaeli, Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Ha'ish Hahu Kobi Michaeli, Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Ha'ish Hahu Kobi Michaeli Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Ha'ish Hahu Kobi Michaeli Toronto 2007
Ha'ish Hahu * Kobi Michaeli Tamaron 2007
Ha'olam Malei Ahava Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2007
Ha'oud Vehatarbuka Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2007
Ha'oud Vehatarbuka* Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Habilbul (P) Yehudit & Beber Shoshan Dance Washington 2001
Habilbul (P) Yehudit & Beber Shoshan Machol Miami 2004
Hachayim Ha'acheirim Avi Perez Chagigah 2007
Hachayim Ha'acherim Avi Perez Dance Washington 1998
Hachayim Ha'acherim Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1997
Hachevra Lehaganat Hateva * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Hachinanit (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Hachinanit (P) Yankele Levy Dance Washington 2000
Hadegel Sheli Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2005
Hadegel Sheli Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1997
Haderech Aruka* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Haderech Aruka* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Haderech Habaita Edo Israely Kochavim 2006
Haderech Hatovah Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Haderech Hatovah Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Haderech Le'ei Sham Avner Naim Chagigah 2002
Hadooda'im (P) Yankele Levy Chagigah 1999
Hadorchim Bagat * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Hafinale(L) Orly Satareh Hora Aviv 2007
Hafinali (L) Orly Setarah Chagigah 2007
Hafinali (L)* Orly Star Chagigah 2004
Hagavia (P) Danny Hayman Chagigah 2005
Hagavia (P) Danny Hayman Hilula 2006
Hageshem Be'einayich (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2007
Hageshem Be'einayich (P)* Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Hagva'ot Hakechulot (P) Itzik Sa'ada Kochavim 2008
Hagva'ot Hakechulot (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 1998
Hahar Hayarok Bentzi Tiram Machol Miami 2002
Hahatzaga Nigmeret (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2008
Hahatzaga Nigmeret (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2004
Hahatzaga Nigmeret (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2007
Hahatzaga Nigmeret (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Hahelech Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Hahelech Moshiko Kochavim 2006
Hahelech * Moshiko Halevy Hilulim 2005
Haide Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Hako'ach Be'ahavateich (P) Avi Levy Kochavim 2008
Hakochav Sheli (P)* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Hakol Dvash (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2010
Hakol Dvash * (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2006
Hakol Dvash(P) Avi Perez Hora Aviv 2007
Hakol Od Yistader Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Hakol Od Yistader Avi Perez Machol Miami 2000
Hakol Omed Bamakom (P) D. Hareuveini Chagigah 2002
Hakol Omed Bamakom (P) David Hare'uveini Hilula 2007
Hakol Omed Bamakom (P) D. Hareuveini Machol Miami 2000
Hakol Patuach Avner Naim Chagigah 1998
Hakol Patuach Avner Naim Dance Washington 1999
Hakol Patuach Avner Naim Machol Miami 1996
Hakol Patuach Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Hakolot Shel Piraeus Beber Shushan Machol Miami 2002
Halaila Yesh Chagiga Yaron Malichi Chagigah 2010
Halaila Yesh Chagiga Yaron Malichi Kochavim 2010
Halaila Yesh Chagiga Yaron Malichi Toronto 2010
Halaila Yesh Chagigah * Yaron Malichi Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Haleli Yerushalayim Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Haleluya Legal Se'adia Amishai Chagigah 2005
Halev Batya Kronenberg Chagigah 2004
Halev Batya Kronenberg Hora Aviv 2006
Halev Batya Kronenberg Kochavim 2005
Halev Batya Kronenberg Toronto 2006
Halev Nitpas Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2008
Halev Nitpas Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2010
Halevai Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2008
Halevai Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 1999
Halevai Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2008
Halevai Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2000
Halleluya Betziltz'lei Shema Avner Naim Dance Washington 1998
Halvai Alai Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2007
Halvai Alai Moshiko Machol Miami 2002
Halvai Alai Moshiko Toronto 2008
Halvai Alai * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Hamalach Hago'el Oti Yuval Tabashi Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Hamangina Hayeshana Israel Shiker Dance Washington 1998
Hamangina Hayeshana Israel Shiker Toronto 2007
Hambo (P) Scandinavian folk Chagigah 1998
Hambo (P) Traditional Swedish Chagigah 2001
Hambo (P) Traditional Swedish Chagigah 2002
Hamelech Nimrod Marco Ben-Shimon Dance Washington 2001
Hame'oreset Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2004
Hame'oreset Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2006
Hamistikanim Hasinim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2010
Hamistikanim Hasinim (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2005
Hamistikanim Hasinim (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2003
Hamistikanim Hasinim (P) Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Hamistikanim Hasinim (P) Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Hamistikanim Hasinim (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Hanasich Halavan Israel Shiker Chagigah 1998
Hanasich Halavan Israel Shiker Hilulim 2008
Hanasich Halavan Israel Shiker Machol Miami 1999
Hanesharim Israel Shiker Toronto 2006
Hanesharim * Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Hane'urim Ha'avudim (P) Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2006
Hanokdim (P)* Danny Uziel Chagigah 2003
Hanokdim (P*) Danny Uziel Machol Miami 2004
Hapa'am (P) Mali & Moshe Machol Miami 1999
Hapilpel (P) Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1999
Hapilpel (P) Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 2003
Har Hagilboa Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 1998
Har Hagilboa Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 1999
Haradio Hayashan * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2006
Haradyo Hayashan Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Haradyo Hayashan * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Harei Chevron Dani Dassa Chagigah 2010
Harei Chevron (P) Dani Dassa Chagigah 2000
Harei Chevron (P) Dani Dassa Hilulim 2003
Harei Chevron (P) Dani Dassa Kochavim 2005
Haro'a Haktana Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 2005
Hashachar Shlomo Bachar Chagigah 2006
Hashachar Shlomo Bachar Hilulim 2003
Hashachar Shlomo Bachar Machol Miami 1998
Hashir Sheli Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2006
Hashir Sheli Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
Hashoter Azulai Edo Israely Kochavim 2006
Hatelefon (L) Dede Luski Toronto 2006
Hatishma Koli Yankele Levy Machol Miami 1997
Hatmunot Sheba'album Yossi Perez Toronto 2006
Hatmunot Shebe'album* Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2003
Hatzel Va'ani Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 2000
Hatzel Va'ani Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 2001
Hatzel Ve'ani Tuvia Tishler Hilulim 2007
Hatzel Ve'ani Tuvia Tishler Toronto 2007
Hatzel Ve'ani Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Hatzel Ve'ani Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1999
Havals Hasheini (P) Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 2006
Havtachot * Oren Ashkenazi Chagigah 2005
Hayeled Sheli Eli Segal Kochavim 2011
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2006
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Hayom Hazeh Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Hazmana Lamachol Israel Shiker Chagigah 2008
Hazmanah Lamachol Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2000
Hazmanah Lamachol Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2004
Hazmanah Lamachol * Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Hee Lo Yoda'at Moti Ben-Ya'akov Hilulim 2008
Hee Lo Yoda'at Ra'anan Mor Tamaron 2007
Hee Lo Yoda'at Moti Ben Ya'akov Toronto 2010
Hee Lo Yoda'at (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Hee Lo Yoda'at(P) Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 1998
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2004
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2007
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2006
Heya Heya Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2011
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Machol Miami 2004
Heya Heya Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Heya Heya * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Heya Heya * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Heya Heya ** Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2006
Heye Chazak Avner Daniel Chagigah 2009
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Heye Chazak Gadi Bitton Toronto 2007
Heyeh Chazak Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Heyeh Chazak Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Heyeh Chazak Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Heyeh Chazak Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Hi Lo Yoda'at R. Mor Dance Washington 2000
Hi Lo Yoda'at Ra'anan Mor Machol Miami 2001
Hilula Gadi Bitton Chagigah 1998
Hilula * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Hilulim Gadi Bitton&Shlomi Ochayon Hilulim 2003
Hilulim * Gadi Bitton&Shlomi Ochayon Chagigah 2004
Hinach Yafa (P) Yankele Levy Toronto 2010
Hinach Yafa (P) Yankele Levy Chagigah 1999
Hinach Yafa (P) Yankele Levy Hilulim 2006
Hinach Yafa (P) Yankele Levy Hora Aviv 2003
Hinach Yafah (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Hinach Yafah (P) Yankele Levy Chagigah 2005
Hinei Ma Tov Silvio Berlfein Chagigah 2005
Hinei Ma Tov (L) Sylvio Berlfein Chagigah 2004
Hinei Ma Tov 2 (L) Silvio Berlfein Kochavim 2008
Hinei Matov (L) Silvio Burlfein Hora Aviv 2006
Hit the Road, Jack(L) Yoav Ashriel Hora Aviv 2007
Holech Adam Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Holech Uva Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2009
Holech Uva * Moshe Eskayo Hilula 2007
Hopa Hopa Emmanuel Miranda Chagigah 2002
Hopa Hopa (L) Emanuel Miranda Kochavim 2008
Hora Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1998
Hora Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1999
Hora * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Hora * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2007
Hora Agadati Baruch Agadati Hora Aviv 2008
Hora Ahavah Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2002
Hora Ben Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2010
Hora Chadera Yankele Levy Machol Miami 1998
Hora Chefer Y. Dekel Chagigah 1998
Hora Chefer Y. Dekel Dance Washington 1999
Hora Gesher Avner Daniel Dance Washington 1999
Hora Gesher Avner Daniel Hilula 2006
Hora Gesher Avner Daniel Machol Miami 2004
Hora Habik'a Yankele Levy Hora Aviv 2007
Hora Keff Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2003
Hora Mamtera Vikki Cohen Chagigah 1998
Hora Mamtera Vikki Cohen Chagigah 2001
Hora Mamtera Vikki Cohen Hora Aviv 2007
Hora Mechudeshet Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2007
Hora Mechudeshet Meir Shem-Tov Hora Aviv 2003
Hora Mechudeshet Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Hora Michal Sefi Aviv Chagigah 1998
Hora Michal Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 2000
Hora Michal Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 2002
Hora Michal Sefi Aviv Hora Aviv 2006
Hora Michal Sefi Aviv Hora Aviv 2007
Hora Moledet David Ben-David Machol Miami 1997
Hora Nadav * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2006
Hora Yamit Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Hora Yayin Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1999
Hora Yayin Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1997
Hora Yayin * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Hora Yerushalayim Shauli Rosenfeld Hora Aviv 2006
Hora Yisrael David Alfassy Chagigah 2006
Hora Yisrael David Elfassi Hora Aviv 2004
Hora Yisrael David Elfasi Machol Miami 1997
Hora Yisrael David Elfassi Machol Miami 1999
Horati Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 2000
Horati Tuvia Tishler Hilula 2006
Ichulim Itzik Biton Hilula 2006
Ichulim Itzik Biton Machol Miami 1998
Ilan Elad Shtamer Chagigah 2010
Ilan Elad Shtamer Kochavim 2011
Ilu Tziporim (P) Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2009
Ilu Tziporim (P) Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 1999
Im At Adayin Ohevet Oti (P) Kobi Michaeli Hilulim 2007
Im Ha'olam Yithapech * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Im Rak Tavini (P) Yom-Tov Ochayon Hilulim 2005
Im Rak Tavini (P) Yom Tov Ochayon Toronto 2007
Im Rak Tavini (P) Yom Tov Ochayon Hilula 2007
Im Rotzim Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 2000
Im Rotzim Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Im Rotzim Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1999
Im Teilech (P) Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2003
Im Teilech (P) Meir Shem-Tov Hora Aviv 2004
Im Teilech (P) Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2005
Im Teilech (P) Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2007
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Im Tirtzi Lada'at Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2004
Im Tohavi Oti (P)* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Im Yipol Goraleich Yaniv Zairi Chagigah 2008
Im Yipol Goraleich Yaniv Zairi Hilulim 2007
Ima Adama (P) Dani Dassa Chagigah 2003
Inbal (P) Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2008
Inbal (P) Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 1998
Inbal (P) Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2000
Inbal (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2007
Insh'alla Israel Yakovee Kochavim 2007
Irisim Yoav Ashriel Dance Washington 1998
Irisim Yoav Ashriel Machol Miami 1997
Isha Al Hachof Mali & Moshe Chagigah 2006
Isha Al Hachof Mali & Moshe Hilulim 2005
Isha Al Hachof Mali & Moshe Kochavim 2009
Isha Levada Bamidbar (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2006
Israeli Mazurka (P) * Yonatan Karmon Hilulim 2005
Israeli Mazurka (P) Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 2007
Israeli Mazurka (P) Polish Dance Washington 1999
Iti Milvanon (P) Rivka Sturman Chagigah 1999
Izevel Israel Shiker Hilulim 2006
Jama Bamidbar Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Jama Bamidbar Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Jama Bamidbar * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Joshua Dani Dassa Chagigah 1998
Joshua Dani Dassa Hilulim 2003
Joshua Dani Dassa Kochavim 2009
Kabli Oti (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2008
Kacha Tenatzchi (P) Avner Naim (short - with Rob & Yossi) Hilulim 2005
Kacha Tenatzchi(P) Avner Naim Hilula 2006
Kacha Vekacha (P) Tuvia Tishler Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Kacha Vekacha (P) Tuvia Tishler Hilula 2006
Kachol Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2007
Kachol Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2007
Kachol * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Kakha Tenatzchi (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
Kakha Tenatzchi (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Kala Teimania (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
Kalu Raglayim (P) Tamar Alyagor Machol Miami 1997
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich Israel Shiker Chagigah 2010
Kama Ahava Yesh Be'einayich Israel Shiker Kochavim 2010
Kama Ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Kama Chaser (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Kama Mazal Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2006
Kama Mazal Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2008
Kama Mazal Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2008
Kama Mazal Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2007
Kama Mazal * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Kama Sutra (P) Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2002
Kama Tov Bishnayim (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Kama Tov Bishnayim (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Kama Tov Bishnayim (P)* Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Kama Tov Bishnayim(P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2004
Kama Tov Shebat (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Kan Badarom (P) M. Elfassi Dance Washington 1999
Kan Badarom (P) Moti Alfassy Kochavim 2007
Kanire Yaron Ben-Simchon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Kaparoche Kobi Michaeli Hilulim 2003
Katavti Lach Michtav Ze'ev Benedict Chagigah 2000
Katavti Lach Michtav Ze'ev Benedict Chagigah 2001
Katavti Lach Michtav Ze'ev Benedict Dance Washington 2001
Katavti Lach Michtav Ze'ev Benedict Machol Miami 2002
Katavti Lach Michtav Ze'ev Benedict Toronto 2010
Kayitz Al Ha'ir (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hilulim 2006
Kayitz Al Ha'ir(P) Roni Siman-Tov Hora Aviv 2007
Kayitz al Ha'ir (P) Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1998
Kechalom * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2003
Keivan She'ein Lada'at Avi Peretz Chagigah 2000
Keivan She'ein Lada'at Avi Perez Chagigah 2001
Keivan She'ein Lada'at (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2000
Keivan She'ein Lada'at (P) Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1998
Ken Ken * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Ken Yovdu Gurit Kadmon Chagigah 1998
Kesem Chalili Oren Shmuel Hilulim 2003
Keshenavo Avi Perez Hora Aviv 2007
Keshenavo Avi Peretz Kochavim 2008
Keshenavo Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1998
Keshenavo Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1999
Keshenavo Avi Perez Toronto 2006
Keshoshana Bein Hachochim (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Kessem Chalili Oren Shmuel Chagigah 2005
Kessem Chalili Oren Shmuel Hora Aviv 2004
Ketem Hapri C. Shiryon Chagigah 1998
Ketem Hapri Dede Lusky Machol Miami 2003
Ketem Hapri Chayim Shiryon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Ki Le'olam Chasdo Avner Naim Chagigah 2009
Ki Le'olam Chasdo Avner Naim Kochavim 2009
Kinneret Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 1999
Kinor David F. Cohen Kochavim 2005
Kirya Yefeifiya Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2003
Kismei Sha'ul Yankele Levy Dance Washington 1999
Kismei Shaul * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Kmo She'at (P) Chayim Shiryon Hilulim 2006
Kmo She'at (P) Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 2002
Kmo Shokolad Eyal Ozeri Chagigah 2007
Kmo Sira Trufa Israel Shiker Hilulim 2007
Kmo Sirah Trufah Israel Shiker Machol Miami 1999
Kmo Sirah Trufah * Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Kmo Tzo'ani Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 1998
Kmo Tzo'ani Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Kol Hako'ach Yoram Sasson, Eli Segal Kochavim 2007
Kol Hako'ach Yoram Sasson, Eli Segal Toronto 2007
Kol Hama'alot * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Kol Hama'alot ** Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2006
Kol Hanechalim Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2008
Kol Kach Ksuma (P) Victor Gabbay Toronto 2008
Kol Kach Ksuma (P) Victor Gabbay Hilulim 2006
Kol Ma Shekadam Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Kol Nedarai Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Kol Nedarai Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2010
Kol Nedarai Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1998
Kol Nedarai Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1999
Kol Omed Bamakom (P) David Hare'uveni Hora Aviv 2006
Kol Yom Nolad Shetachzeri (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Koparoche (L) Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2002
Koparoche (L) Kobi Michaeli Machol Miami 2002
Korim Lanu Lalechet Yo'av Ashriel Hilulim 2007
Korim Lanu Lalechet Yoav Ashriel Hora Aviv 2008
Korim Lanu Lalechet Yoav Ashriel Toronto 2007
Korim Lanu Lalekhet Yoav Ashriel Machol Miami 1998
Kotel Hamizrach Avner Naim+ Israel Shiker Machol Miami 1997
Kshehashir Yigamer (P) Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1998
Kshehashir Yigamer * (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2006
Kshehatal Notzetz Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2001
Kshehatal Notzetz Israel Shiker Kochavim 2007
K'shehatal Notzetz (P) Maurice Perez Dance Washington 1999
K'shenavo Avi Peretz Dance Washington 1999
Kulanu Batmitzad C. Shiryon Chagigah 1998
Kuma Echa Rivka Sturman Hora Aviv 2004
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Naim Hora Aviv 2008
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Naim Toronto 2008
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Na'im Chagigah 2000
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Naim Dance Washington 2000
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
Kumu Na'aleh Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Kvar Acharei Chatzot Rivka Sturman Kochavim 2010
Kvar Acharei Chatzot Rivka Sturman Machol Miami 1996
La Luna Bonita (L) Tzlil Shuker Hilulim 2005
La Triboro (L) N. Ben-Ami Dance Washington 2000
La Ventanita Alberto Zirlinger Dance Washington 1999
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Hora Aviv 2008
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 2005
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Machol Miami 1997
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Machol Miami 1998
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Machol Miami 1999
La Ventanita (L) Alberto Zirlinger Toronto 2006
Lachzor Habaita Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Ladma'ot Shelach(P) Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2007
Ladma'ot Yesh Peh (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2006
Laga'at Bamayim (P) Viktor Gabbay Kochavim 2010
Laga'at Bamayim (P) Victor Gabbay Kochavim 2007
Laga'at Bamayim Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2001
Laga'at Bamayim (P) Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2002
Laga'at Bamayim (P) Victor Gabbay Kochavim 2006
Laga'at Ba'osher (P)* Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Laga'at Be'osher (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Lakum Vela'amod * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Lakum Vela'amod Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2005
Lakum Vela'amod Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2003
Lala Isha Avi Perez Machol Miami 2002
Lala Isha * Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Lama Ma Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Le'alef Namer (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Le'alef Namer (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Le'olam (P) Avner Naim Hilulim 2005
Le'orech Hatayelet Teme Kernerman Hora Aviv 2008
Leah (P) Itzik Lazevnik Hilulim 2003
Lebenyamin Amar Penina Dikerman Hora Aviv 2003
Lebinyamin Amar Pnina Dickman Hilulim 2008
Lech Lamidbar Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 1998
Lecha Eli Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2005
Lecha Karati Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Lecha Karati Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2005
Lecha Karati* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Lecha V'alecha (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Machol Miami 1997
Lecha Ve'alecha Marco Ben-Shimon Chagigah 2001
Lecha Ve'alecha (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Hora Aviv 2006
Lechi Lach (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2008
Lechi Lach (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Lechi Lach (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Lechol Echad (P) Levy Bar-Gil Hilula 2006
Lechol Echad Yesh Levi Bar-Gil Chagigah 2000
Lechol Echad Yesh (P) Levy Bar-Gil Dance Washington 2002
Lechol Echad Yesh (P) Levi Bar-Gil Machol Miami 2000
Lechol Echad Yesh (P)* Levi Bar-Gil Machol Miami 2002
Lechu Leranena Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Lechu Neranena Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2007
Lechu Neranena * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2010
Lechu Neranena * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Le'ehov Im Efshar Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1996
Le'ehov Im Efshar * Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Le'ehov Im Efshar * Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Leil Chanaya * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2008
Leil Stav Marco Ben-Shimon Chagigah 2001
Leil Stav (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Hilulim 2005
Leilot Shel Ahava (P) Itzik Sa'ada Kochavim 2009
Leilot Shel Ahava (P) Itzik Sa'ada Toronto 2010
Leilot Shel Ahava (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 1999
Leilot Shel Ahava (P) Itzik Sa'ada Tamaron 2007
Leilot Shel Ahavah Itzik Sa'ada Chagigah 2001
Lekhu Neranena Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1998
Le'olam Lo Me'uchar Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilula 2006
Le'olam Lo Me'uchar Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2003
Le'orech Hatayelet C. Dadon Dance Washington 1999
Lesaper Lach Inyan (P)* Yaron Malichi Toronto 2008
Lesaper Lach Inyan* (P) Yaron Malichi Toronto 2006
Levantando Las Manos Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Levantando Las Manos (L) Alberto Zirlinger Machol Miami 2002
Li Shtei Einayim (P) Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Liat Li Liat (Boom Boom) (L) Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2004
Libavtini (P) Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 2000
Libavtini (P)* Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2003
Libeinu Lalaila (P) Roni Siman-Tov Chagigah 2003
Libeinu Lalaila (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hilulim 2003
Lichvod Shabat Avner Naim Chagigah 1999
Limon'ana Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Lirot Et Hake'ev Yom Tov Ochayon Toronto 2006
Lisaper Lach Inyan (P) Yaron Malichi Machol Miami 2002
Livavtini (P) Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
Livavtini (P) Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 1998
Livavtini (P) Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2005
Liya Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2007
Liya Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2008
Liya Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2008
Liya * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2008
L'khu L'ranena Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1998
Lo Ahavti Dai Yankele Levy Chagigah 2005
Lo Eiten Laga'at Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Lo Eiten Laga'at (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 1997
Lo Eiten Laga'at (P) Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 1998
Lo Eiten Laga'at (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 1998
Lo Eiten Laga'at (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2000
Lo Eiten Laga'at * (P) Gadi Bitton Hilula 2006
Lo Lakachti Lalev (P) Zev Maluch Machol Miami 2003
Lo Lakachti Lalev (P) Zev Maluch Chagigah 2004
Lo Lakachti Lalev (P) Ze'ev Meloch Hora Aviv 2003
Lo Na'atzor Moti Elfassy Hora Aviv 2008
Lu (P) Roni Siman-Tov Toronto 2008
Lu (P) Roni Siman-Tov Dance Washington 1998
Lu (P) Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 2000
Luna Nir Dor Chagigah 2000
Luna (P) Nir Dor Dance Washington 2000
Luna Bonita (L) Tzlil Shuker Chagigah 2003
Ma Nishar Li M. Gadtz Dance Washington 1999
Ma Nishar Li M. Gaditz Tamaron 2007
Ma Od Nevakesh * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2010
Ma Shebeineinu (P) Ze'ev Nisim Toronto 2007
Ma Shebeineinu (P) Zev Nissim Dance Washington 2001
Ma Shekadam Roni Siman-Tov Hora Aviv 2004
Ma Shekadam Roni Siman-Tov Kochavim 2008
Ma'amin Ba'ahava (P) * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Ma'amin Be'ahavah (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2002
Ma'amin Be'ahavah (P) Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 1996
Ma'amin Be'ahavah (P) Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 2000
Ma'amin Be'ahavah (P) * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2005
Machmad Levavi Bentzi Tiram Chagigah 2005
Machmad Levavi Betzi Tiram Chagigah 2008
Machol Hadvash Moshiko Machol Miami 2001
Machol Hamezeg Moshiko Machol Miami 2001
Machol Ha'ohavim (P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1999
Machol Hashalom Chayim Shiryon Chagigah 2003
Machol Lenaomi * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Machol Lenaomi * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Machol Lenaomi * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Machol L'Ido Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Machol Rachel Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Machol Rachel Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Machol Rachel * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Machol Shalom Y. Ankari Machol Miami 1999
Machol Yonatan Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Machshavot (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Hora Aviv 2008
Machshavot (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Toronto 2008
Machshavot (P) Yaron Ben-Simchon Hilula 2007
Machur Al Yevani Moshe Eskayo Toronto 2010
Machur Al Yevanit ** Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2004
Maga Shel Malach (P) * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Magah Shel Malach (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2002
Mala Mala * Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Mala Mala * Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2004
Malach Sheli (P) Yaron Malichi Chagigah 2004
Malach Sheli (P) Yaron Malichi Machol Miami 2004
Malachit Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2009
Malachit * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Maldita Luna (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Maldita Luna (P)* Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2004
Maldita Luna(P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Malkat Hachatunot Yaron Malichi Chagigah 2005
Malkat Hachatunot Yaron Malichi Dance Washington 2000
Malkat Hachatunot Yaron Malichi Hilulim 2006
Malkat Hachatunot Yaron Malichi Kochavim 2010
Malkat Hachatunot * Yaron Malichi Toronto 2006
Mamri'im Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2008
Mamri'im Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2011
Mamri'im Rafi Ziv Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Mamri'im * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Manginot Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Manginot Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Manginot Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2000
Manginot* Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2003
Manginot* Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2004
Maoryan Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Maoryan Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Marakhesh * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Margish Itach (P) Itzik Ben-Dohan Chagigah 1999
Marhaba Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2007
Marhaba Moshiko Halevy Kochavim 2011
Maria Machol Miami 2001
Marsh Hadayagim (P) Shalom Amar Tamaron 2007
Marsh Hadyagim (P) Shalom Amar Machol Miami 2001
Masa Bein Kochavim (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hora Aviv 2008
Masa Bein Kochavim (P) Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 2004
Masa Bein Kochavim (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hilulim 2007
Mashav Ru'ach Nir Dor Chagigah 2008
Matzlichim Rafi Ziv Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Mayim Rabim (P) Meir Shem-Tov Toronto 2010
Me'ever Lamasach Eran Bitton Toronto 2010
Me'ohav Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2008
Me'ohav Ad Hashamayim Dudu Barzilay Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Me'oryan Dudu Barzilay Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Me'ahev Dudu Barzilay (P) Dance Washington 1999
Me'ahev (P) Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 1998
Me'ahev* (P) Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2003
Mechol Hadvash Moshiko Chagigah 2008
Mechol Hamezg Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2004
Mecholot Damar * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Medurat Hashevet Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Mei Hanechalim Avner Naim Chagigah 2010
Mei Hanechalim Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Meirotz Hachayim Ilan Benedict Chagigah 2010
Mekudeshet Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Mekudeshet Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Melach Yam Edo Israeli Chagigah 2003
Menagev Lach 'Tadma'ot (P) * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2007
Metuka Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Metukah Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2003
Metukah Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2001
Metukah Sheli Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2005
Metukim Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2001
Metukim Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2011
Metukim * Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2003
Metziyut Acheret Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Metziyut Acheret (P) Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Metziyut Acheret (P) Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Metziyut Acheret (P) Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2006
Metziyut Acheret * (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Meuve Mueve Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2000
Mi Kamocha Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Mi Kamocha Moshiko Machol Miami 2002
Mi Shema'amin Dalya Maktobi Kochavim 2011
Mi Shema'amin Lo Mefached Dalia Maktubi Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Mi Yiten * Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 2002
Mi Yiten Ve'amen Avi Perez Machol Miami 2002
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni Dudu Barzilay Tamaron 2007
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2006
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni * Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Mi Yohav Otach Kamoni* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Michaela (P) * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2005
Michaella (P) Rafi Ziv Toronto 2008
Michaella (P) Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2005
Micha'ella (P) Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2003
Micha'ella (P) Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2003
Michaella * (P) Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Mikarov Tuvia Tishler Hora Aviv 2006
Mikarov Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Milim Le'ahava (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Milim Le'ahava (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2006
Milim Le'ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2005
Milim Le'ahavah (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Milim Yafot (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Milim Yafot (P) Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Milim Yafot (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2006
Milim Yafot (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Milim Yafot (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Million O Dollar Ya'ir Bino & Chagi Frank Machol Miami 2004
Milyon O'Dolar Ya'ir Bino & Chagi Frank Toronto 2007
Min'I Kolech Mibechi Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Min'i Kolech Mibechi * Ohad Atiah, Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Mischak Hadma'ot Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2008
Mischak Hadma'ot (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2005
Mischak Hadma'ot (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2009
Mischak Hadma'ot (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Mischak Hadma'ot (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2010
Mischak Hadma'ot(P) Naftaly Kadosh Hora Aviv 2007
Mischak Hadma'ot Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2000
Mischak Hadma'ot (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Misgav Shlomo Bachar Chagigah 2004
Mishaella * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Mish'al Moshiko Chagigah 2006
Mishcak Hadma'ot (P) Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2007
Mishpachah Tzanani * Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2005
Mishpachat Tzanani Victor Gabbayv Dance Washington 2001
Mishpachat Tzanani Victor Gabbay Toronto 2007
Mishpachat Tzanani * Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 2002
Mishpachat Tzanani * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Miss Music Oren Shmuel Toronto 2007
Mistovev Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2000
Mistovev Naftaly Kadosh Hilula 2007
Mistovev Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2005
Mistovev Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2000
Mistovev Naftaly Kadosh Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Mitachat La'adama * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Mitchamek Mishaga'on (P) Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2004
Mitga'agei'a Yardena & Lital Lieb Dance Washington 2001
Mitzta'eir Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Mitzta'eir Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2005
Mitzta'er Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2004
Mizmor Laila Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2008
Mizmor Laila Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Mizmor Laila Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 2000
Mizmor Laila Meir Shem-Tov Toronto 2007
Mizmor Layla Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2000
Mizmor Shir Dani Dassa Chagigah 2004
Mizmor Shir Dani Dassa Hilulim 2006
Mizrach Ma'arav Nir Dor Dance Washington 2000
M'nagav Lach 'Tadma'ot (P) Rafi Ziv Dance Washington 1998
Mocher Prachim Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2000
Mocher Prachim David Swissa Chagigah 2001
Mocher Prachim Israel Yakovee Dance Washington 1999
Mocher Prachim (P) Israel Yakovee (trio) Kochavim 2010
Mor Vekinamon Yaron Elfassi Hilulim 2008
Moreh Lechayim Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Moreh Lechayim Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Moreh Lechayim * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2008
Moshe * Yaron Ben-Simchon Hora Aviv 2008
Na'ama (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Kochavim 2007
Na'ahleh Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2004
Na'ama (P) Marco Ben-Shiimon Hilula 2006
Na'amah Marco Ben-Shimon Chagigah 2000
Na'amah (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Chagigah 2005
Nachon She'at Kan (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Nachon She'at Kan (P) Marco Ben-Shimon Chagigah 2009
Naomi Yoav Ashriel Chagigah 1998
Nashir Itakh (P) Naftali Kadosh Dance Washington 1998
Nashkini Na Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1998
Ne'imat Kaveret Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2006
Ne'imat Kaveret Dudu Barzilay Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Ne'imat Kaveret* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Ne'urei Zahav (P) Itzik Sa'ada Hilulim 2007
Ne'urim Ha'avudim * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Nedunia Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Nedunia Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2001
Nedunia Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1997
Nedunia * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Ne'imat Hashikorim Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Ne'imat Hashikorim Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1999
Ne'imat Kaveret * Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2004
Neshika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Hilulim 2005
Neshika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Hora Aviv 2008
Neshika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Hilulim 2006
Neshika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1998
Neshika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1999
Neshikat Shalhevet (P) Amnon Amram Machol Miami 2003
Netzach Tze'irim Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Nevatim Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2008
Nevatim Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1996
Nevatim * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Neve Midbar Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2002
Neve Midbar Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2007
Neve Midbar Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2000
Neve Midbar Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2003
Neve Midbar * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Neve Midbar * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2008
Nevei Midbar Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1999
Nishar Itach Naftaly Kadosh Hilulim 2008
Nishar Itach (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2009
Nishar Itach (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1997
Nishar Itach (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2003
Nishar Itach (P) Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2005
Nishar Itach (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1999
Nishba Liyerushalayim Yaron Ben-Simchon Kochavim 2010
Nishika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Dance Washington 1999
Nishika Turkit (L) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 2001
Nitzanim Nir'u Ba'aretz Rivka Sturman Chagigah 2007
Nitzmadnu Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2007
Nitzmadnu Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2008
Nitzotz Ha'ahavah Meir Shem-Tov Kochavim 2005
No Pares de Sudar (L) Alberto Zirlinger Hilulim 2006
No Pares de Sudar (L) Alberto Zirlinger Machol Miami 2000
Nof Bagalil Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Nof Bagalil Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1998
Nof Bagalil Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2011
Nof Bagalil * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Nof Yaldut Eli Ronen, Israel Shiker Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Nof Yaldut * Eli Ronen/ Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Notzetz Hatal Israel Shiker Chagigah 2007
Ntzmadnu Rafi Ziv Hilulim 2007
Numa Hey (L) Levy Bar-Gil Chagigah 2006
Od Evnech Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Od Lo Ahavti Dai Yankele Levy Machol Miami 1998
Od Me'at (P) Ze'ev Benedict Chagigah 2004
Od Me'at (P) Ze'ev Benedikt Dance Washington 2002
Od Me'at (P) Ze'ev Benedict Hilulim 2003
Od Me'at (P) Ze'ev Benedict Hora Aviv 2003
Od Me'at (P) Ze'ev Benedict Machol Miami 2004
Od Yom Mali & Moshe Tamaron 2007
Odeh Odeh Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2002
Ohev Otach Besheket* (P) Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2003
Ohevet Ozevet (L) Mona Goldstein Kochavim 2008
Ohevet Ozevet (L) Mona Goldstein Chagigah 2003
Ohevet Ozevet * (L) Mona Goldstein Hora Aviv 2006
Ohevet Samba (P) Moshe Telem Kochavim 2007
Ohevet Samba(P) Moshe Telem Hora Aviv 2007
Olam Hafuch Jacques Ochayon Dance Washington 2001
Olam Hafuch Jack Ochayon Hilulim 2006
Olam Hafuch Jack Ochayon Hora Aviv 2008
Olam Hafuch Jacques Ochayon Machol Miami 2001
Olam Hafuch Jack Ochayon Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Olam Male Ahavah Avi Levy Hilulim 2003
Olam Malei Ahava Avi Levy Dance Washington 2001
Olam Malei Ahavah Avi Levy Chagigah 2001
Olam Malei Ahavah Avi Levy Machol Miami 2000
Olam Malei Ahavah * Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Or Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2002
Or Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1998
Or Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2003
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2002
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2003
Or Chadash Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2002
Or Chadash * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Or Lagoyim Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2003
Or Lagoyim * Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2003
Or Shivat Hayamim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2008
Or Shivat Hayamim Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 1999
Or Shivat Hayamim Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Or Veyerushalayim Shoshana Kapelovitz Dance Washington 2000
Orcha Bamidbar Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 1998
Orot Adumim (L) * Carina Saslavsky,Karina Lambert Hilulim 2006
Otach (P) Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1997
Otach * (P) Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2006
Otach Essa (P) Avi Peretz Chagigah 1999
Overet Orach Ami Ben Shushan Kochavim 2007
Overet Orakh A. Ben-Shoshan Dance Washington 1998
Oyeh El Boom * (L) Karina Lambert Hora Aviv 2006
Pa'am Tori Pa'am Torech Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2010
Pa'am Tori Upa'am Torech (P) Shlomo Maman Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Parparim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2005
Parparim Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2001
Pas Leyom Echad (P) Eli Segal Kochavim 2006
Perach Ba'aviv (P) Ohad Atiah Kochavim 2010
Perach Ba'aviv (P) * Ohad Atiah Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Perach Ba'aviv *(P) Ohad Atiah Hora Aviv 2007
Perach Sheli (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2005
Pesek Zman Tzlil Shuker Kochavim 2009
Pikchi Einayich Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2006
Pikchi Einayich * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2006
Pitom Kam Adam Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Pitom Kam Adam * Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2003
Pitom Kam Adam * Dudu Barzilay /Yaron Ben-Simchon Machol Miami 2004
Pnuyot Le'ahava * (P) Kobi Michaeli Hora Aviv 2006
Prachim Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2001
Pundak Ha'ahava (P) Israel Shiker Hilula 2006
Pundak Ha'ahavah (P) Israel Shiker Chagigah 2002
Pundak Ha'ahavah (P)* Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Pundak Katan Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Rachamim Avi Levy Chagigah 2007
Rachamim Avi Levy Kochavim 2009
Rachamim * Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Rachel Dani Dassa Chagigah 2000
Rachel (P) Dani Dassa Hilulim 2005
Rachel (P) Dani Dassa Hilulim 2003
Rachok Rachok Gadi Bitton Chagigah 1998
Raglayim Teimaniot Ira Weisbard Machol Miami 1999
Rak At Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Rak At (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2000
Rak Beyachad Nenatzei'ach Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2007
Rak Beyachad Nenatzei'ach Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2006
Rak Beyachad Nenatzei'ach Dudu Barzilay Hora Aviv 2006
Rak Ehevini (P) Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 1999
Rakdu Yecheifim Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Rakdu Yecheifim Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilula 2006
Rakdu Yecheifim Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2006
Rakdu Yecheifim Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2010
Rakdu Yecheifim * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Ramot Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2006
Ramot Moshe Eskayo Hora Aviv 2008
Ramot Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2008
Ramot Moshe Eskayo Tamaron 2007
Ramot * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2008
Rav Brakhot Leah Bergstein Machol Miami 1998
Rega Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Rega (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2004
Rega (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2000
Regalo (L) (partial) Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 2009
Rei'ach Menta Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2007
Rei'ach Menta * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Rei'ach Vetzeva Avi Perez Kochavim 2009
Rei'ach Vetzeva Avi Perez Toronto 2007
Rei'ach Vetzevah * Avi Perez Hilulim 2005
Rei'ach Menta Rafi Ziv Hilula 2006
Rei'ach Menta Rafi Ziv Machol Miami 2004
Rei'ach Menta * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Rei'ach Vetzeva Avi Perez Machol Miami 2002
Reich V'tseva Avi Peretz Dance Washington 1999
Remez (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2010
Remez (P) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Remez (P) Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2006
Remez (P) Meir Shem-Tov Dance Washington 1999
Remez (P) Meir Shem-Tov Dance Washington 2002
Remez Meir (P) Shem Tov Machol Miami 1996
Rikdi C. Cerafi Hora Aviv 2003
Rikdi C.Cerafi Machol Miami 1999
Rikud Hasambrero (P) Israel Shiker Kochavim 2010
Rikud Hasambrero (P) Israel Shiker Dance Washington 1998
Rikud Hasombrero Israel Shiker Chagigah 2010
Rikud Hasombrero (P) Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2004
Rikud Hasombrero (P) Israel Shiker Kochavim 2005
Rikud Hasombrero (P) Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2003
Rikud Hasombrero (P)* Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Rikudei Am Ba Israel Shiker Chagigah 2003
Rina (P) Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 1998
Rina (P) Tuvia Tishler Dance Washington 2002
Riverdance (L)   Chagigah 1999
Riverdance (L)   Chagigah 2001
Riverdance (L)   Machol Miami 2000
Rodef Smalot (P) Itzik Appleboim Toronto 2010
Rodef Smalot (P) Itzik Appelboim Chagigah 2007
Rodef Smalot (P) Itzik Appleboim Hilula 2006
Rokdim Vesharim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Rokdim Vesharim Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2001
Rokdim Yecheifim Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2003
Rokedet Barechovot (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Rokedet Berechovot (P) Victor Gabbay Machol Miami 1996
Rona Sefi Aviv Chagigah 2006
Rona Sefi Aviv Dance Washington 1998
Rona Sefi Aviv Kochavim 2008
Ru'ach Maroka'it Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2002
Ruach Tzfonit Eli Ronen Dance Washington 1999
Ru'ach Tzfonit Shlomo Bachar Toronto 2006
Ruchot Milchama Rafi Ziv Hora Aviv 2007
Ruchot Milchama Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2007
Ruchot Milchama * Rafi Ziv Tamaron 2007
Ruchot Milchama* Rafi Ziv Toronto 2006
Sahara Bar Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2001
Sahara Bar Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2006
Sajani (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2000
Salamati Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2006
Salamati Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Salibaba Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2000
Salibaba Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 1999
Salsa Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 2000
Salsa (P) Alberto Zirlinger Toronto 2007
Salsa (P) Alberto Zirlinger Dance Washington 2002
Salsalim Yaron Malichi Kochavim 2009
San'a * Moshiko Hilula 2007
San'a Moshiko Dance Washington 1998
San'a Moshiko Dance Washington 1999
San'a Moshiko Machol Miami 1999
Sapari Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
Saper Al Ahava Israel Shiker Hilulim 2008
Saper Al Ahavah (P) Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2000
Sara (P)* Naftali Kadosh Hilulim 2003
Se Me Olivido Tu Nombre (L) Carina Saslavsky/Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 2005
Se Me Olivido Tu Nombre * Carina Saslavsky, Alberto Zirlinger Toronto 2007
Se'i Yonah (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Se'e Yona Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Seharoret Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 1998
Selibaba (L) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2007
Selibaba (L) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Selibaba (L) * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Semel Ahava Victor Gabbay Hilulim 2008
Semel Ahavah (P)* Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2004
Seniorita (P) Moshe Shem-Tov Dance Washington 2001
Seniorita (P) * Moshe Shem-Tov Chagigah 2009
Seniorita Veseniora (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2001
Seniorita Veseniora * (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2006
Seńorita Veseńora (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
September Heat (L) Shlomi Nagarin Hilulim 2007
Seranada Le'ada (P) Roni Siman-Tov Chagigah 2002
Seret Hodi (L) * Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Seret Shachor Lavan (P) Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2008
Seret Shachor Lavan (P) Shlomo Maman Toronto 2010
Seret Shachor Lavan (P) Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2006
Seret Shachor Lavan (P) Shlomo Maman Toronto 2006
Seret Shachor Lavan (P) * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Seret Shachor Lavan *(P) Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2007
Sfinoteha Rafi Ziv Kochavim 2011
Shabechi Yerushalayim Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2000
Shabechi Yerushalayim Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2005
Shabechi Yerushalayim Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2002
Shafut Shelach Oren Ashkenazi Kochavim 2006
Shafut Shelach Oren Ashkenazi Toronto 2006
Shai Tuvia Tishler Chagigah 1998
Shalom Aleinu * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2003
Sham Harei Golan Yonatan Gabay Chagigah 2006
Sham Harei Golan Yonatan Gabbay Hora Aviv 2007
Sham Harei Golan Yonatan Gabbay Kochavim 2011
Shanti Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2002
Shanti * Avi Levy Machol Miami 2003
Sharm-a-Sheikh Rivka Sturman Hora Aviv 2004
Shav Ani Elayich (P) D. Ben-Naim Kochavim 2005
Shav El Admati G. Motti Dance Washington 2000
Shav El Admati G. Moti Machol Miami 2002
Shavnu Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2000
Shavnu Israel Yakovee Kochavim 2006
Shecharchoret (P) Yankele Levy Hora Aviv 2004
Shecharchoret (P) Avi Levy Toronto 2007
Shecharchoret (P) * Yankele Levy Hilulim 2005
Shecharchoret (P) Yankele Levy Machol Miami 2002
Shedemati Dani Dassa Dance Washington 1999
Shedemati Dani Dassa Hilulim 2003
Shedemati Dani Dassa Machol Miami 2001
Shelach (P) Israel Shiker Toronto 2006
Sheli Shelcha Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2011
Shevach La'el Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2006
Sheyavo Avner Naim Chagigah 2010
Shibolet Basadeh Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 2008
Shibolet Basadeh (P) Yonatan Karmon Hilulim 2005
Shikor Al Hamirpesset (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Shikor Velo Meyayin B. Avidan Chagigah 1998
Shikor Velo Miyayin B. Avidan Chagigah 2001
Shikor Velo Miyayin Barry Avidan Hilulim 2005
Shikor Velo Miyayin Barry Avidan Kochavim 2005
Shikor Velo Miyayin Barry Avidan Kochavim 2006
Shikor Velo Miyayin Barry Avidan Machol Miami 2000
Shimri Et Libech Eyal Ozeri Chagigah 2008
Shimri Li Al Hamangina (P) Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1997
Shimri Li Al Hamangina (P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 1998
Shimri Li Al Hamangina (P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Shimri Li Al Hamangina (P) Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2007
Shimri Li Al Hamanginah (P) * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Shimu Achai * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2003
Shimuna Gadi Bitton Hilula 2007
Shinit Et Chayai Yankele Ziv Chagigah 2000
Shinit Et Chayai (P) Yankele Ziv Dance Washington 2000
Shinit Et Chayai (P) Yankele Ziv Machol Miami 2002
Shir Israel Shiker Chagigah 1998
Shir Israel Shiker Chagigah 2002
Shir Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2004
Shir Ahava Lerodus M. Ben-Ya'akov Dance Washington 2000
Shir Al Etz Yonatan Gabai Dance Washington 1998
Shir Al Etz Y. Maryuma Hora Aviv 2003
Shir Al Etz Ya'akov Maryoma Hora Aviv 2008
Shir Al Etz Y. Maryuma Tamaron 2007
Shir Al Re'i Chayim Shiryon Hilulim 2007
Shir Al Re'i Chayim Shiryon Toronto 2007
Shir Al Rei Chayim Shiryon Dance Washington 1999
Shir Al Re'i Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1998
Shir Al Re'i Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1999
Shir Eres Negbi * (P) Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2006
Shir Eres Nigbi (P) * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Shir Eretz Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1996
Shir Eretz * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2006
Shir Ga'agu'im Avi Levy Chagigah 2010
Shir Ga'agu'im Avi Levy Hilulim 2007
Shir Ga'agu'im Avi Levy Hilulim 2008
Shir Ga'agu'im Avi Levy Kochavim 2009
Shir Ga'agu'im Avi Levy Toronto 2008
Shir Hachatuna (P) Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2005
Shir Hachatuna (P) Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2002
Shir Hachatuna (P) Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 2004
Shir Hachatuna * Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2008
Shir Hahaflaga Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Shir Hahaflaga Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 1999
Shir Hahaflaga * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2003
Shir Hakirva (P) Rafi Ziv Toronto 2008
Shir Hakirva (P) Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2003
Shir Hakirva (P) Rafi Ziv Machol Miami 2004
Shir Hakirva * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2007
Shir Hamesiba (P) Avi Levy Chagigah 2003
Shir Hamesiba (P) * Avi Levy Machol Miami 2003
Shir Hashayara Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1999
Shir Hashirim Shlomo Bachar Hora Aviv 2007
Shir Le'achoti (P) Meir Shem-tov Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Shir Le'achoti Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 1998
Shir Le'achoti (P) Meir Shem-Tov Dance Washington 2002
Shir Le'achoti (P) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 2000
Shir Lema'anech (P) Eyal Bar-Kaima Toronto 2008
Shir Lema'anech (P) Eyal Bar-Kaima Kochavim 2006
Shir Leyom Chulin (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2009
Shir Leyom Chulin (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Shir Megaresh Et Hachoshech Roni Siman-Tov Chagigah 2002
Shir Megaresh Et Hachoshech Roni Siman-Tov Hilulim 2006
Shir Megaresh Et Hachoshech Roni Siman-Tov Kochavim 2009
Shir Megaresh et Hachoshech Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 1999
Shir Megaresh et Hachoshech Roni Siman-Tov Machol Miami 2003
Shir Mekomi (P) Rafi Ziv Toronto 2008
Shir Mekomi (P) * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2007
Shir Mekomi (P) * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2005
Shir Mekomi * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Shir Mikol Halev Avi Perez Chagigah 2008
Shir Mikol Halev (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2008
Shir Mikol Halev (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2001
Shir Mikol Halev (P) Avi Peretz Machol Miami 1999
Shir Zmirot Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 1996
Shir Zmirot * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Shir Zmirot * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Shirat Hanavad Nona Malk Chagigah 2009
Shiri Li * (P) Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2006
Shiri Li Kinneret* Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2004
Shiru Hashir Yonatan Karmon Chagigah 2007
Shiru Hashir Leah Bergstein Dance Washington 1999
Shiru Hashir Leah Bergstein Machol Miami 2001
Shkarim Roberto Haddon Hilulim 2008
Shkarim Roberto Haddon Hora Aviv 2004
Shkarim Roberto Haddon Kochavim 2005
Shkarim Roberto Haddon Kochavim 2008
Shki'a Veruda Tuvia Tishler Machol Miami 1999
Shma Elohai Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2003
Shma Elohai Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2002
Shma Elohai * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Shma Yisrael   Kochavim 2009
Shmu'ot Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2008
Shmu'ot Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Shnei Shoshanim Eliyahu Gamliel Chagigah 2001
Shnei Shoshanim (P) Eliyahu Gamliel Hora Aviv 2008
Shnei Shoshanim (P) Eliyahu Gamliel Machol Miami 1997
Shnei Shoshanim(P) Eliyahu Gamliel Hora Aviv 2007
Shomreini El Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Shomreini El Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Shoshanat Sfarad Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2000
Shoshanat Sfarad Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2010
Shoshanat Sfarad (P) Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Shoshanat Sfarad (P)* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Shoshanat Sfarad (P) Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2000
Shoshanat Sfarad (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2003
Shoshanat Sfarad (P) Dudu Barzilay Hilulim 2006
Shoshanat Sfarad (P) Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2006
Shoveret Levavot Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Shufni Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2001
Shufni Israel Yakovee Dance Washington 2000
Shufni Israel Yakovee Kochavim 2007
Shufni Israel Yakovee Machol Miami 1999
Shuvi Harmonica Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Shuvi Yefeifiya (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Shvil Ha'ahava (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Siamsamba (L) Sagi Azran Kochavim 2008
Siasamba (Line) Sagi Azran & Doron Valensi Chagigah 2008
Siasamba * Sagi Azran Chagigah 2010
Simanim Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2008
Simanim (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2008
Simanim (P) Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Simanim (P) * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Simanim(P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2007
Simcha Gedola Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2008
Simcha Gedola * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2003
Simcha Gedola * Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2003
Simcha Gedola * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Simchu Na (P) T. Friedhaber Hora Aviv 2003
Sixteen Tons (L) Yo'av Ashriel Hilulim 2007
Snoopy (L)   Chagigah 1999
Sof Ha'olam Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Sof Ha'olam Smola Jack Ochayon Hora Aviv 2007
Sof Ha'olam Smola Jack Ochayon Toronto 2010
Sof Ha'olam Smola Jack Ochayon Hilula 2006
Sonata Ira Weisburd Hilulim 2006
Sonata Ira Weisburd Tamaron 2007
Stam Yom Shel Chol Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2006
Stam Yom Shel Chol Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 1998
Stav Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Stav (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2008
Stav (P) Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2007
Stav Lavan (P) Shlomo Maman Kochavim 2008
Stav Lavan (P) * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Stav Lavan(P) Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Stav Yisraeli Shalom Asor Chagigah 2000
Stav Yisraeli Shimon Assor Chagigah 2008
Stav Yisraeli (P) Shalom Assor Kochavim 2008
Stav Yisraeli (P) Shimon Assor Toronto 2010
Stav Yisraeli (P) Shimon Assor Hilulim 2007
Stav Yisraeli (P) Shalom Asor Hora Aviv 2004
Suerte * David Dassa, et al Chagigah 2003
Sultana (P) Avi Levy Hora Aviv 2004
Sultana (P) Avi Levy Toronto 2006
Sultana (with boxes) (P) Avi Levy Kochavim 2011
Ta'am Menta Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Taba Yossi Abuhav Chagigah 2007
Taba Moti Elkis Kochavim 2009
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 1998
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 1998
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 1999
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Hilulim 2007
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2011
Tagidi Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1996
Tagidi Li Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2010
Tagidi Li Isha Israel Shiker Chagigah 2005
Tagidi Li Isha Israel Shiker Chagigah 2006
Tagidi Li Isha Israel Shiker Kochavim 2007
Tagidi Lo (P) Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Tagidu La Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Tagidu La Gadi Bitton Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Tama Temima (P) * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Tamaron Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Tamaron Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2000
Tamaron Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilulim 2003
Tamaron * Shmulik Gov-Ari Tamaron 2007
Tango Achshav (P) Roni Siman-Tov Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Tango Achshav (P) Roni Siman-Tov Hora Aviv 2006
Tango Lashcharchoret (P) Israel Shiker Dance Washington 1998
Tango Lashcharchoret (P) Israel Shiker Dance Washington 2000
Tango Lashcharchoret (P)* Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Tango Leshcharchoret (P) Israel Shiker Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Tango Leshcharchoret (P) Israel Shiker Chagigah 2007
Tarbuka Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1998
Tarbuka Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2000
Tarbuka Shmulik Gov-Ari Toronto 2008
Tarbuka * Shmulik Gov-Ari Hilula 2006
T'chol Hamitpachat (P) Yoav Ashriel Hilulim 2003
Tchopi Shmulik Gov-Ari Kochavim 2009
Tchoppi Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2000
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2008
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom (P) Victor Gabbay Toronto 2006
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom (P) * Victor Gabbay Toronto 2010
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom (P) Victor Gabbay Dance Washington 2001
Tefani Li Ktzat Makom * (P) Victor Gabbay Hora Aviv 2006
Tehila Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Tehila Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Tehila Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Tehila Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Teimaniada Avner Naim Chagigah 2009
Teimaniada Avner Naim Dance Washington 2001
Teimaniada Avner Naim Hora Aviv 2003
Telefon (L) Dede Luski Machol Miami 1997
Telefon (L) Dede Lusky Machol Miami 2000
Ten Li Badarbuka Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2008
Ten Li Badarbuka Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Ten Li Badarbuka Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Ten Li Batarbuka Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2001
Ten Li Batarbuka Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Ten Li Batarbuka Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2002
Ten Li Yad * Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2008
Tene Avner Naim Dance Washington 2001
Tene Avner Naim Hora Aviv 2003
Tevorchi Artzi Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2001
Tevorchi Artzi Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Tfilah Shlomo Bachar Chagigah 1998
Tfilah Shlomo Bachar Dance Washington 1999
Tfilah Shlomo Bachar Hora Aviv 2004
Tfilati Avner Naim Chagigah 2005
Tfilati Avner Naim Dance Washington 1998
Tfilati Avner Naim Dance Washington 1999
Tfilati Avner Naim Kochavim 2008
Tfilati Avner Naim Machol Miami 1998
Think (L) Alberto Zirlinger Chagigah 1999
Think (L) Ra'anan Mor Hora Aviv 2007
Tic Tic Tac (L)   Machol Miami 1997
Tiftechi Li Et Halev   Chagigah 2010
Tiftechi Li Et Halev (P) Avy Levy Ramah Rikkudiah 2011
Tiftechi Li Et Halev (P) Avi Levy Toronto 2010
Tikvateinu Kobi Michaeli Machol Miami 2002
Tikvateinu * Kobi Michaeli Tamaron 2007
Tinten Banat Moshiko Chagigah 1998
Tipa Neshama Israel Shiker Machol Miami 1999
Tipa Ve'od Tipa (P)* Victor Gabbay Chagigah 2004
Tirkedi Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2001
Tirkedi Kobi Michaeli Kochavim 2009
Tishmeru al Atzmechem Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Tishmeru Al Atzmechem Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2010
Tizaher Mimena (L) Lior David Chagigah 2009
Tni Li (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2003
Tni Li (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Tni Li (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2006
Tni Li Avir (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2009
Tni Li Avir (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2005
Tnu Baketzev * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Tnu Gitarot (P) Itzik Sa'ada Hora Aviv 2008
Tnu Tipa Neshamah * Israel Shiker Machol Miami 2001
Toda La'el Yankele Ziv Machol Miami 2004
Tof Vekinor Avi Levy Chagigah 2008
Tof Vekinor Avi Levy Hilulim 2006
Tof Vekinor Avi Levy Toronto 2008
Torat Moshe Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2001
Tov Lalechet Badrachim * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Tov Shebat (P) Israel Shiker Toronto 2010
Tov Shebat (P) Israel Shiker Chagigah 2002
Tov Shebatem Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Tov Shebatem * Avi Perez Hilulim 2005
Tov Shebatem * Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Tutim Eyal Ozeri Chagigah 2003
Tzel Etz Tamar Benny Levi Dance Washington 1998
Tzel Etz Tamar Beny Levy Machol Miami 1999
Tzel Etz Tamar/Hakolot Shel Pireus Beny Levy/Beber Shoshan Hilula 2006
Tzel Midbar Bonny Piha Kochavim 2010
Tzel Midbar Bonny Piha Kochavim 2011
Tzel Umei Be'er Chayim Shiryon Toronto 2007
Tzel Umei Be'er Chayim Shiryon Dance Washington 2000
Tzel Umei Be'er Chayim Shiryon Hilula 2006
Tzel Umei Be'er Chayim Shiryon Machol Miami 1999
Tzima'on (P) Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2002
Tzima'on (P) Gadi Bitton Hora Aviv 2003
Tzion Tamati Eliyahu Gamliel Machol Miami 1998
Tzlil Ha'emek Bonny Piha Chagigah 2008
Tzlil Ro'im Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Tzlil Ro'im Gadi Bitton Toronto 2008
Tzlil Ro'im Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2000
Tzlil Ro'im Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2001
Tzlil Ro'im * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2003
Tzomet Hadrachim Itzik Sa'ada Chagigah 2005
Tzomet Hadrachim (P) Itzik Sa'ada Hilulim 2007
Tzomet Hadrachim (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 1997
Tzomet Hadrachim (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 1998
Tzomet Hadrachim (P) Itzik Sa'ada Machol Miami 2002
Ulai Al Sfat Hayam Gadi Bitton Tamaron 2007
Ulai Al Sfat Hayam * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Un, Dos, Tres Maria (L) Dance Washington 1999
Uzi Vezimrat Ya Rivka Sturman Chagigah 1998
Valentino (P) Avner Naim Dance Washington 2000
Valentino (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Valero (L) Carina Saslavsky Hora Aviv 2006
Vals Agur Hazahav (P) I. Applebaum Dance Washington 2002
Vehaym (P) * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2006
Velero (L) Carina Saslavsky Hilulim 2005
Velero (L) Carina Saslavsky Chagigah 2004
Velero (L) * Carina Saslavsky Hilulim 2006
Veshavu Banim Moshiko Halevy Chagigah 2004
Veshavu Banim Moshiko Halevy Machol Miami 2001
Veshavu Banim Moshiko Tamaron 2007
Veshuv Itchem Yonatan Gabay Dance Washington 2002
Veshuv Itchem Yonatan Gabbay Hora Aviv 2004
Veshuv Itchem Yonatan Gabbay Hora Aviv 2007
Wai Wai Wai Israel Shiker Hilulim 2006
Wai Wai Wai Israel Shiker Hora Aviv 2006
Ya Abud * Moshiko Hilula 2007
Ya Jamila Rafi Ziv Chagigah 2007
Ya Jamila * Rafi Ziv Toronto 2010
Ya Rayah Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2003
Ya Rayah Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2004
Ya Rayah Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2002
Ya Rayah Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2007
Ya Rayah * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2003
Ya Teir (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Hora Aviv 2008
Ya Te'ir (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Dance Washington 2000
Ya Te'ir (P) Shmulik Gov-Ari Machol Miami 2000
Ya Teir * Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2008
Ya'akov Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2011
Ya'eini Huna (L) Eyal Eliyahu Hilulim 2005
Ya'eni Huna(L) Eyal Eliyahu Hora Aviv 2007
Yachad Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 1999
Yachad Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2000
Yachad Dudu Barzilay Dance Washington 2000
Yachad Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 1999
Yachad * Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2004
Yachad* Dudu Barzilay Toronto 2008
Yached El Ha'or Edo Israely Chagigah 2009
Yad Ketana (P) Meir Shem-Tov Machol Miami 1997
Yad Ketana (P) Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2002
Yad Ketana (P) Meir Shem-Tov Hilula 2007
Yad Ketana (P) Meir Shem-Tov Hora Aviv 2003
Yafa At Li Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2003
Yafa At Li * Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Yafyufa Edo Israely, Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2009
Yafyufa Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2010
Yakalelo Eyal Eliyahu Machol Miami 2000
Yakalelo (L) Eyal Eliyahu Hilulim 2007
Yakir Menachem Moshiko Machol Miami 1998
Yaldat Hamidbar Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 1999
Yaldati Moshe Eskayo Chagigah 2008
Yaldati Moshe Eskayo Dance Washington 2001
Yaldati Moshe Eskayo Kochavim 2009
Yaldati Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1996
Yaldati Moshe Eskayo Machol Miami 1997
Yaldati Sheli Itzik Ben-Dahan Dance Washington 1999
Yaldi Sheli Ben-Dahan Dance Washington 1998
Yaldi Sheli I. Ben Dohan Machol Miami 1998
Yalla Israel Shiker Chagigah 2007
Yam Hadmama Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2010
Yam Hadmama Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Yam Hamishalot Dudu Barzilay Kochavim 2005
Yam Hamishalot Dudu Barzilay Machol Miami 2003
Yam Hamishalot * Dudu Barzilay Hilula 2007
Yam Harachamim Avi Levy Kochavim 2011
Yam Hashibolim (P) Shoshana Kopelovitch Dance Washington 2002
Yam Hashibolim (P) Shoshana Kopelevitch Hilulim 2007
Yam Shel Ta'uyot (P) Avi Perez Hilula 2007
Yam Shel Ta'uyot (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2005
Yam Shel Ta'uyot (P) Avi Perez Chagigah 2003
Yam Shel Ta'uyot (P) Avi Perez Hilulim 2003
Yam Shel Ya'uyot (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2008
Yam Tichon Moshiko Machol Miami 1998
Yam Tichoni Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2001
Yam Tichoni Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2003
Yam Tichoni * Shlomo Maman Hora Aviv 2008
Yamin Usmol (P) Yonatan Karmon Machol Miami 2004
Yardena (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2010
Yardena (P) * Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Yardena (P) Avner Naim Chagigah 2003
Yardena (P) Avner Naim Dance Washington 2001
Yardena (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Yardena (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1999
Yarei'ach Limon Kobi Michaeli Hilula 2007
Yarei'ach Limon Kobi Michaeli Kochavim 2008
Yarei'ach Limon * Kobi Michaeli Tamaron 2007
Yarei'ach Limon Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2005
Yarei'ach Limon Kobi Michaely Dance Washington 2001
Yasin Alek Sefi Aviv Machol Miami 1999
Yasmin Shalom Amar Chagigah 2008
Yasmin Shalom Amar Hilulim 2007
Yehalelu Gadi Bitton Dance Washington 2002
Yemei Hatom Mali & Moshe Kochavim 2008
Yemei Hatom Mali & Moshe Tamaron 2007
Yemenite Rap Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2001
Yemenite Rap Israel Yakovee Dance Washington 2002
Yemenite Rap Israel Yakovee Kochavim 2005
Yesh Bi Ahava (P) Avi Perez Hora Aviv 2008
Yesh Bi Ahava (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2010
Yesh Bi Ahava Lenetzach (P) Dudu Barzilay Chagigah 2007
Yesh Chagigah (P) Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Yesh Chagigah (P) Gadi Bitton Machol Miami 2004
Yevarechecha Giora Kadmon Machol Miami 1997
Yihiyeh Beseder (P)* Avi Levi Machol Miami 2002
Yihiyeh Lanu Tov Avi Levy Chagigah 2004
Yisrael Hayafah Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2005
Yisraelit Gadi Bitton Kochavim 2009
Yisraelit Gadi Bitton Toronto 2010
Yom Shabat Israel Yakovee Chagigah 2006
Yoshvim Beveit Cafe G. Bitton & Y. Ben-Simchon Chagigah 2001
Yoshvim Beveit Cafe (P) G. Bitton & Y. Ben-Simchon Hora Aviv 2004
Yoshvim Beveit Cafe (P) G. Bitton & Y. Ben-Simchon Machol Miami 2002
Yoshvim Beveit Café (P) G. Bitton & Y. Ben-Simchon Machol Miami 2001
Yoshvim Beveit Café (P) Gadi Bitton Toronto 2006
Yoshvim Beveit Café * Gadi Bitton Hilulim 2006
Yo-Ya(L) Oren Ashkenazi Hora Aviv 2007
Zachariah Moshiko Chagigah 2001
Zara (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Zara (P) Naftali Kadosh Dance Washington 2002
Zara (P) Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2007
Zara (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 1999
Zara (P) Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2003
Zara (P)* Naftali Kadosh Machol Miami 2001
Zeh Harega Avi Levy Kochavim 2011
Zeh Hazemer Ashkenazi, et al. Chagigah 1998
Zeh Hazemer Mussa Ashkenazi, et al. Toronto 2007
Zeh Hazman Hanachon Gadi Bitton Chagigah 2005
Zeh Lo Oseh Li Klum Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2007
Zeh Lo Oseh Li Klum Naftaly Kadosh Kochavim 2009
Zeh Ma Shenishar (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 1999
Zeh Ma Shenishar (P) Avi Perez Machol Miami 2000
Zeh Ma Shenishar (P) Avi Perez Machol Miami 2003
Zehuvat Taltalim (P) Maurice Perez Hora Aviv 2003
Zeman Laila Avi Perez Chagigah 2000
Zeman Laila (P) Avi Peretz Dance Washington 2002
Zeman Laila (P) Avi Perez Machol Miami 1996
Zemanim Ketanim (P) Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 2002
Zemer Avivi Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2006
Zemer Avivi Shlomo Maman Dance Washington 2001
Zemer Avivi Shlomo Maman Machol Miami 2003
Zemer Avivi * Shlomo Maman Hilulim 2005
Zemer Avivi * Shlomo Maman Chagigah 2007
Zemer Nugeh Yankele Levy Hora Aviv 2007
Zer Kotzim (P) Meir Shem-Tov Chagigah 2002
Ze'uvat Taltalim (P) Maurice Perez Dance Washington 1999
Zman Laila Avi Perez Chagigah 2008
Zman Laila (P) Avi Perez Toronto 2007
Zman Laila (P) Meir Shem-Tov Hilula 2006
Zman Laila (P) Avi Perez Hilulim 2007
Zman Laila (P) Avi Perez Kochavim 2011
Zmanim Ktanim Naftali Kadosh Chagigah 1998
Zmanim Ktanim (P) Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2010
Zmanim Ktanim (P) * Naftaly Kadosh Toronto 2007
Zmanim Ktanim (P) Naftaly Kadosh Chagigah 2009
Zmanim Ktanim (P) Naftali Kadosh Dance Washington 1998
Zodiac (L) Tzipi Cohen Chagigah 2000
Zodiac (L) Tzippi Cohen Dance Washington 2000
Zodiac (L) Tzipi Cohen Machol Miami 1997
Zodiac (L) Tzipi Cohen Machol Miami 1999
Zohar Badeshe (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1997
Zohar Badeshe (P) Avner Naim Machol Miami 1996
Zohi Artzi Didi Dosh Chagigah 1998
Zohi Artzi Didi Dosh Dance Washington 1999
Zohi Artzi Didi Dosh Kochavim 2009
Zohi Artzi Didi Dosh Machol Miami 1997
Zohi Artzi Didi Dosh Machol Miami 1999
Zorba (L) Kobi Michaeli Chagigah 2004
Zorba(L) Kobi Michaeli Hora Aviv 2007
Zorna Shmulik Gov-Ari Chagigah 2002
Zuz Metzad Letzad Oren Ashkenazi Tamaron 2007
Zuz Mitzad Letzad Oren Ashkenazi Hora Aviv 2006
Zuz Mitzad Letzad * Oren Ashkenazi Chagigah 2005
 

 

 

Home | Order | Video List | About Me | Links